Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Myles Zagar
Mayfield - Brampton
3:20.00
4:27.44
10
Lucas Petersen
Port Credit - Mississauga
4:40.00
4:34.65
8
Spencer Bayley
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:50.00
4:35.94
6
Muad Issa
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:20.00
4:36.02
5
Jovanne Rowe
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4:45.00
4:42.96
4
Travis Moore
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:30.00
4:44.03
3
Lucas Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
4:45.56
2
Tim Fernandez
Mentor College - Mississauga
4:30.00
4:45.61
1
Apurv Abarwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:18.00
4:46.02
Luke McKenzie
Centennial - Guelph
4:50.00
4:47.67
Peter Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:00.10
4:48.55
Kalen Holst
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
4:34.33
4:52.20
Devin Hymers
Humberview - Bolton
4:40.00
4:52.78
Nick Miller
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:51.00
4:56.74
Erik Etzler
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:15.00
4:56.79
Thomas Daly
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:50.20
4:57.67
Ryan Chan-Yaneff
Mayfield - Brampton
4:00.00
5:01.59
Michal Komor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:02.82
John Li
Mentor College - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:03.20
Dharminder Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
4:58.00
5:04.59
Donovan Ramkishun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:06.67
Shahil Shaikh
Bramalea - Brampton
4:50.00
5:10.09
Patrick Miller
Bramalea - Brampton
5:00.00
5:10.79
Chris Chisholm
Bear Creek S.S.
5:30.00
5:11.29
Chris DeSousa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:56.00
5:11.49
Andrew McCulloch
St. Edmund Campion
4:50.00
5:14.20
Jevone Walters
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:16.00
5:15.50
Raghav Sharma
Humberview - Bolton
5:00.00
5:18.32
Jad Hamawi
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:24.31
Connor McCulloch
St. Edmund Campion
4:40.00
5:26.29
Abdul Rahman Chamseddin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:45.00
5:26.96
Thomas Belanger
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:10.00
5:27.33
Nathan Fujimoto
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:33.96
Philip Gatti
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
6:00.00
5:39.52
Chris Chiang
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:00.00
5:40.59
Nicolas Gill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
6:00.00
6:10.22
Inderpreet Chauhan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
5:15.00
6:11.83
Thejvir Bhatti
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
5:45.00
6:18.80
Mackenzie Ditchburn
Bear Creek S.S.
6:00.00
6:21.98
Xhenis Ereqi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:39.00
DNS
Daniel Clavijo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5:40.00
DNS
Prasanth Vigneswararajan
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
5:15.00
DNS
Orest Kowalik
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:20.00
DNS
Christopher Gdula
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:50.00
DNS
Gregory A Green
John Fraser - Mississauga
4:40.00
DNS
Mark Tambo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5:34.00
DNS
Ryan Wilkins
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:20.00
DNS
Joshua Foster
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
4:50.00
DNS
Matt Rudland
Centennial - Guelph
4:55.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en