Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Fuad Mohamed
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
4:37.00
4:34.26
Joshua Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:50.00
4:37.22
Joshua Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:45.00
4:37.41
Guragam Bhalla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:36.10
4:39.91
Kevin Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:50.00
4:40.24
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:54.00
4:42.38
Jarod Morgenroth-rebin
Humberview - Bolton
4:50.00
4:43.83
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:44.00
4:44.22
Riley Stringer
Georgetown - Georgetown
4:45.00
4:54.59
Haris Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:31.00
4:55.54
Karan Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:35.00
5:02.79
Marc D'Silva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:08.14
Carson Terry
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:16.00
5:13.53
Nathaniel Corbyn
Heart Lake - Brampton
6:00.00
5:14.49
Matt McGuire
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:20.00
5:15.38
Alec Martin
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:25.00
5:19.35
Matthew Dec,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:42.00
5:20.25
William Lawrence
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
5:18.00
5:20.50
David Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:30.00
5:21.72
David DeCost
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:00.00
5:22.67
Gurdit Suri
Heart Lake - Brampton
4:50.00
5:28.27
Colin Lewis
Heart Lake - Brampton
11:20.00
5:29.36
Sukhbir Dhandwar
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
5:45.00
5:30.59
Jackson Reio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:35.00
5:33.42
Brandon Cavallo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2:46:39.00
5:35.01
Daniel Marquis,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:30.00
5:35.44
Yahia Nassab
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
6:20.00
5:36.82
A.J. Halabia,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:55.00
5:44.55
Jacob Loat
Mayfield - Brampton
6:00.00
5:58.77
Zain Siddiqui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:57.00
DNS
Christian Gianpaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6:00.00
DNS
Clay Li
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:47.00
DNS
Lucas Mauro,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:40.00
DNS
Matt Laxton
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:10.00
DNS
Matthew Casale
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:20.00
DNS
Jason A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
4:55.00
DNS
Ryan Were
Nelson - Burlington
4:20.00
DNS
Eric Grimminck
Nelson - Burlington
4:30.00
DNS
David Kilmartin
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:15.00
DNS
Jayzelle Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
4:06.00
DNS
Daniel Policelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:30.00
DNS
Vito V Ilari
St. Michael
4:35.06
DNS
Jaden Roberts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
5:00.00
DNS
Noah DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:39.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en