Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brendan Beatty
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
59.31
10
Adam Engel
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
53.74
8
Mikhel Poldma
York Mills C.I.
ND
45.50
6
Joey Acoin
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
44.10
4
Menelek Luke
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
43.06
2
Mac Kouyoumjian
Eastview - Barrie
43.10
42.74
1
Dallas Keith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
42.06
Keniel Campbell
West Hill - West Hill
ND
40.95
Justin Sayers
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
38.96
Henno Einola
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
38.60
Sam Davis
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
38.32
Kyle Brown
Keswick - Keswick
ND
38.10
David Hillier
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
37.23
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig - North York
ND
36.70
Alex Serafini
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
36.22
Ramy Ahmed
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
35.53
Jason Carter
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
34.64
Connor Rossi
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
34.34
Erik Knowles
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
34.02
Alex Pinatsis
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
33.93
Eric Ng
Earl Haig - North York
ND
33.83
Eden Kadish
Community Hebrew - Downsview
ND
32.75
Steven Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
32.64
Dave LoCurto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
32.41
Atra A Benjamin
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
31.86
Brandon Wagg
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
31.78
Dalias Modeste
Downsview - North York
ND
31.74
Trent Lukasewich
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
31.55
Michael Robinson
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
31.20
Stephen Solda
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
30.88
Lorenzo Parete
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
0.33
Jordan Young
Individual
ND
DNF
Kevin McCallum
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Michael D'Agostini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNF
Chris Joannou
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
DNF
Nikolas Buenaventura
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
DNF
Daryoush Jalaipour
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNF
Michael Liberatore
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Alex Chang
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNF
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNF
Cole Meadus
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Jamie Maragon
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Jeff Graham
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Wesley Burbidge
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
DNF
David Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Victor Ziebenhaus
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Chris Jaworski
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Brandon Rodrigues
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Alessandro Campagna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Ricardo Lyttle
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNF
Adam Crabbe Teed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Jeff Graham
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Warrell McFlarlane
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNF
Ethan Henry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Tate Jordan
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNF
Jonathan Urquilla
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Justin La
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Alex Murphy
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Zach Lebel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
FOUL
Samuel Appiah-Mends
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Jorel Gatuz
West Hill - West Hill
ND
FOUL
Spencer Withers
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Jack Saraiva
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Derek Wiggan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Kyle Sharpe
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
FOUL
Mitch Miuhinnick
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Roy Sanchara
Westview Centennial-North York
ND
FOUL
Luke Vanderkooy
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Corey Jackson
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Dan Foresi
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNS
Ken Norris
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Terry Cournyea
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kevin Arauz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Allan Corleto
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNS
Mitchell Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jevaughn Smith
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
DNS
Justin Babin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
32.78
DNS
Ben Welkovics
Community Hebrew - Downsview
ND
DNS
Micah Wilson Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
DNS
Matthew Patriarche
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Jean Paul Pasortto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Marshall Quinn
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
DNS
Dylan Chandler
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en