Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.00
28.32
Mija Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
28.45
Alicia Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
26.60
28.49
Janessa Le
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
29.07
Sade Hastings
Bramalea - Brampton
27.50
29.12
Sarah Bell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
29.68
29.17
Opeyemi Odunaike
Bramalea - Brampton
27.50
29.45
Ashley Mustafa
Mentor College - Mississauga
28.73
29.54
Jasmin Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
29.86
Sydney Small
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
30.00
30.06
Samantha Bubnich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
30.09
Dima Ugoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
30.24
30.44
Andrea Sargeant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
31.92
30.56
Zina Issach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
30.72
Rebekah Kunica
Georgetown
29.00
30.86
Tamara Charchoghlyan
Centennial - Guelph
30.00
30.87
Alana Rachner
St. Augustine - Brampton
30.40
30.87
Sydney Rivers
Georgetown
29.00
30.89
Alexandra Thorn
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
28.50
30.94
Juliet Owusu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
31.15
Emma Kirk
Nelson - Burlington
29.20
31.48
Brittany Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
29.30
31.55
Sarah-Anna Mcnab
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
27.90
31.65
Alison Fraser
John F. Ross - Guelph
27.50
31.89
Emily Bowerman
John F. Ross - Guelph
30.00
31.90
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
26.50
31.92
Justine Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
32.00
32.06
Monika Vatic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
32.08
Quizel Quinto
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.00
32.34
Natalia Zych
St. Martin's - Mississauga
30.50
32.38
Rialda Zyrko
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
32.00
32.69
Karen Osario
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
24.00
32.95
Esther Shada
Notre Dame - Brampton
30.50
33.61
Rachel Henderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.90
33.66
Namazzi James
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
30.00
33.99
Jameka Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
30.50
35.61
Katrina Khan
St. Martin's - Mississauga
32.00
37.11
Winona Khuu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
33.00
SCR
Tejere Oteri
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
36.00
SCR
Cassandra Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
31:00.00
SCR
Nayiri Zakarian
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
36.00
SCR
Tatyana Gayle
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.20
DNS
Sidney Ofosu
Port Credit - Mississauga
29.00
DNS
Gomes Alison
Loyola - Mississauga
33:00.00
DNS
Christina Borgs
Centennial - Guelph
31.00
DNS
Gifty Kyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.00
DNS
Rebecca Guerra
Nelson - Burlington
28.06
DNS
Tyla Thomas-Jacques
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
27.00
DNS
Jordan Peterson
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en