Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
28.25
27.63
10
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
28.88
27.66
8
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.40
28.29
6
Funaya Nwaghodo
St. Martin - Mississauga
28.50
28.68
5
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.90
29.01
4
Veronica Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
29.37
3
Martine Koestel
Centennial - Guelph
30.00
29.46
2
Olivia Mlinaric
Port Credit - Mississauga
30.10
29.47
1
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.40
29.59
Ashley Maloney-Blake
Brampton Christian - Caledon
29.50
29.63
Sheridan Ramsay
St. Edmund Campion
29.10
29.65
Natalie DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
33.00
29.96
Sandy Galam
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
30.00
30.29
Jamie Stellenberg
Erindale - Mississauga
29.62
30.35
Julia Belitchenko
Branksome Hall - Toronto
24.00
30.49
Caitlin Kettenun
Clarkson - Mississauga
28.20
30.50
Justine Bedasse
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
30.52
Heather Ferguson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
29.50
30.52
Rachel Acheamfour
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
30.00
30.86
McKenzie Tuff
Centennial - Guelph
30.00
30.86
Trang Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
30.88
Jennie McPherson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
30.00
30.99
Michelle Ly
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32.00
31.17
Bolade Shipeolu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
35.00
31.18
Lauren Gilliece
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
30.00
31.31
Valerie Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
31.33
Lauren Gracias
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
34.00
31.57
Khadijat Animashaun
Erindale - Mississauga
30.00
31.73
Alex Donnelly
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
31.00
32.02
Shanelle Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
30.20
32.03
Gillian Petersen
Bear Creek S.S.
30.00
32.72
Carla Punongbayan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
32.79
Shirin Homaiar
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
39.00
33.02
Tianna Downey
St. Martin - Mississauga
32.00
33.13
Shaniqua Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
30.50
33.22
Jasmine Bhatti
Heart Lake - Brampton
25.00
35.56
Aileen Liu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
30.00
36.92
Erica Hart
Clarkson - Mississauga
30.00
DNS
Anaija Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
27.50
DNS
Ledijah Francis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
31.00
DNS
Rebecca Wong
Port Credit - Mississauga
30.00
DNS
Amanda Nadeau
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
30.00
DNS
Nicole Walker
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
29.66
DNS
Anna Kay Dunnon
Notre Dame - Brampton
28.00
DNS
Kaitlan Oskooei
St. Edmund Campion
28.80
DNS
Avery Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.40
DNS
Jessica Vergara
St. Joseph - Mississauga
34.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en