trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alex StewartCardinal Carter S SND44.4310
Gerald MorrisHoly Trinity H. S. OakvilleND44.188
Matthew PrestaSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeND40.726
Conner AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sND39.594
Tony GeorgakisMonarch Park C IND36.162
Andre BoltSt Edmund Campion Secondary SND35.361
Matthew ZdybalIona C S SND35.07
Andrew PeynadoRunnymede C IND34.88
Stepan MasneyMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sND34.40
John PhamWest Toronto C IND34.24
Daniel ZimmermanCommunity Hebrew AcademyND33.90
James HeronNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryND33.75
Oren SudaiCommunity Hebrew AcademyND33.63
Nick BlozowskiSt. Michael's College SchoolND33.59
Lordan CronkwrightThe Humberview SND33.43
Turrell TomlinOur Lady of Lourdes H SND32.65
Steven CostantiniMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sND32.00
Greg B PattersonLester B. Pearson H SND31.96
Daniel O'BrienSt. Peter's S SND30.82
Brian CousineauSt. Michael's College SchoolND30.82
Joe CappielloSt. Michael's College SchoolND29.50
Jerry ChungThornhill S SND29.50
Walter CariazoWest Hill C IND29.00
Senthuran MathieyaparanamR.H. King AcademyND28.00
Dale ZhangThornhill S SND25.50
Andrew Gemmell-BrownAjax HSND25.50
Richard MorganCardinal Carter S SND25.00
Max WeisbrodCommunity Hebrew AcademyND24.50
Stephen LiThornhill S SND24.00
Andy CulkeenAdam ScottND23.00
Jie ZhuRiverdale C IND23.00
Jason ZhouRiverdale C IND22.00
J. D. HartnagleActon D H SND21.00
William TruongRiverdale C IND20.00
Michael YuchtmanMaple H. S.ND19.00
Daniel MendelsohnCommunity Hebrew AcademyND19.00
Bradley WaltersLester B. Pearson C IND18.00
Andrew AquinoSt. Joan of Arc C H SND17.00
Phillip ChungRiverdale C IND15.00
L J Gemmell-BrownAjax HSND14.00
Brandon LuuRiverdale C INDFOUL
Kanya NathanCathedral H SNDFOUL
Matthew TamMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sNDFOUL
Alex ForsterMaple H. S.NDFOUL
Michael TianThornhill S SNDFOUL
Ernest ModekweFather Redmond C S SNDFOUL
Tim CorreiaMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sNDFOUL
Gabriel DuarteWest Toronto C INDFOUL
Alex SafirW.L. MacKenzie C INDDNS
James WoodStouffville D S SNDDNS
Phillip ChongRiverdale C INDDNS
Jon MonkBishop P.F. Reding S SNDDNS
Al AlilovicBishop P.F. Reding S SNDDNS
Jason LaRiverdale C INDDNS
Mike GiulianoCardinal Carter S SNDDNS
David IfejikaUnionville H SNDDNS
Corey NielsonUnionville H SNDDNS
Chris SunUnionville H SNDDNS
Matthew SoldaDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
Ashton NemdhariWest Hill C INDDNS
Michael TronconeSt. Michael's College SchoolNDDNS
Smith ChrisSt. Michael's College SchoolNDDNS
Kevin KuhlmanSt. Michael's College SchoolNDDNS
Michael DiLenaSt. Michael's College SchoolNDDNS
Richard DiLenaSt. Michael's College SchoolNDDNS
Vandrell DowneyCentral Technical SchoolNDDNS
Jason AgustinW.L. MacKenzie C INDDNS
Pete VanWalravenThe Humberview SNDDNS
Joe Abi-NakedSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNDDNS
Al Hage-AliSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNDDNS
Oliver ElaneCathedral H SNDDNS
Adrian LewisCathedral H SNDDNS
Matt FraserCathedral H SNDDNS
Shaydon LarrettHoly Trinity H. S. OakvilleNDDNS
Richard ZaniewskiBishop Allen AcademyNDDNS
Adam PrideStouffville D S SNDDNS
Stephan NazarMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sNDDNS
Jason SmithStouffville D S SNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.