Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Michael Whitten
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.30
25.14
Chinello Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
30.60
25.31
Shavown Gregory
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.37
25.36
Victor Fasullo
Nelson - Burlington
24.90
25.63
Justin Karch
Nelson - Burlington
25.30
25.79
Rui Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
25.86
Kofi Ampofo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.04
25.97
Xavier Collis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23.44
26.00
Jesse Degonnes
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.90
26.04
Manuel Rodriguez-Reyes
Central Peel - Brampton
26.00
26.05
Peter McFarlene
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
28.00
26.10
Jordan Kirby
Georgetown
25.00
26.24
Laquan Smart
Mentor College - Mississauga
27.50
26.27
Everett Sun
Centennial - Guelph
27.00
26.51
William Snarr
John F. Ross - Guelph
28.00
26.55
Teshawn Smikle
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
26.00
26.65
Gabriel Ajayi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
35.00
26.68
Osmond Jian
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
30.00
26.73
Danny Shino
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.48
26.90
Matthew Vleming
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.00
26.97
Jordan Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
27.03
Rayen Oomajee
Bramalea - Brampton
25.60
27.06
Peter Miller
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.50
27.21
Taylor Wint
Acton - Acton
27.29
27.36
Matthew Ngu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
28.00
27.42
Leaford Allen
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
27.47
Lestin Bright
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
27.65
Sean S Benett
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.03
28.17
Fabricio Siles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
28.22
Dwayne Betty
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
28.53
Tristan Potter
John F. Ross - Guelph
28.00
28.70
Brendan Chong
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.00
28.81
William Montengero
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.40
29.13
Alex Dow
Mentor College - Mississauga
30.57
29.24
Victor T Luong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
28.00
29.30
Tristian Hylton
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.00
29.33
Sebastian Raps
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
30.00
30.21
Ahraz Arifuddin
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
31.00
DNS
Jaren Kerr
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.00
DNS
Mitchell France
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
Junior Roserie
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.90
DNS
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.50
DNS
Leroy Mason
Central Peel - Brampton
25:00.00
DNS
Kevin Lam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Jacob Weatherbee
Loyola - Mississauga
24:00.00
DNS
Shaquill S Perrin
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.22
DNS
Ryan Barwell
Georgetown
25.00
DNS
Yash Rai
Notre Dame - Brampton
28.00
DNS
Ryan Hussett
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
25.00
DNS
Darnel Garner
Brampton Christian - Caledon
27.00
DNS
Nyamekye Boaten
Bramalea - Brampton
26.20
DNS
Shakir Cottle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.00
DNS
Jahvari Bennett
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en