Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Braden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
30.11
24.88
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
25.00
24.90
Jaeden Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.50
24.90
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
25.89
25.20
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
25.90
25.30
Geordiron Decena,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.00
25.40
Joshua Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
25.50
Benjamin Nguni
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.60
25.56
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
27.10
25.82
Sabeeh Mallick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.30
26.00
Deshawn Smikle
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
28.32
26.03
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
23.40
26.10
Austin DeSousa
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
26.00
26.18
Garen Blake
Meadowvale - Mississauga
27.30
26.25
Makenzie Cameron
Meadowvale - Mississauga
28.00
26.29
Vincent Carli,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.00
26.53
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.00
26.60
Shane Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.50
26.80
Angus Chik
Meadowvale - Mississauga
28.00
26.95
Mason Trang
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.10
26.98
Ryan Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.90
27.38
Berenevan Jeyasothi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
28.50
27.59
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
26.00
27.86
Ryan Tam
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
33.00
28.22
Justin Kanji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.60
28.25
Karan Passi
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.60
28.26
Yahya Rao
Glenforest - Mississauga
28.00
28.47
Abubakar Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
28.00
28.74
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
23.90
28.77
Andre Douglas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
29.20
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
27.77
29.62
Andre Pundit
Georgetown - Georgetown
35:00.00
30.23
Divine Akhatsokhe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.10
30.65
Matt Maxin
Georgetown - Georgetown
30.00
31.67
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
30.10
33.05
Grant Leger
Humberview - Bolton
26.80
DNS
Tajmar Headley
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
,george Habib
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.00
DNS
Ashish Sahota
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.80
DNS
Selam Gebreyohannes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.00
DNS
Dillaun Loreilhe
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
27.00
DNS
David Makwaira
Mayfield - Brampton
26.90
DNS
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.55
DNS
Matthew Vacca
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
David Ferrari
Nelson - Burlington
26.00
DNS
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
Nathan Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
24.80
DNS
Abdullah Irfan
Glenforest - Mississauga
26.50
DNS
Lukyan Petruk
St Martin SS - Mississauga
26.50
DNS
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin SS - Mississauga
26.50
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en