Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.00
25.11
10
25.107(25.107)
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
25.94
8
25.940(25.940)
Charlotte Stewart
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
27.47
6
27.461(27.461)
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
25.90
27.56
5
27.560(27.560)
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
27.80
4
27.797(27.797)
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
28.10
3
28.096(28.096)
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
27.75
28.18
2
28.181(28.181)
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
28.64
1
28.634(28.634)
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
28.88
28.875(28.875)
Shauna Harris-Williams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
29.39
29.386(29.386)
Dana Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.33
29.87
29.867(29.867)
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
28.30
30.22
30.212(30.212)
Ana Ladly-Fredeen
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
30.35
30.345(30.345)
Deandra Turgott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
31.08
31.081(31.081)
Abril Herrera
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
31.70
31.15
31.142(31.142)
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
31.26
31.256(31.256)
Allyson Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
31.44
31.440(31.440)
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
31.86
31.853(31.853)
Julia Kipfer-Portt
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
31.97
31.961(31.961)
Madison Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
32.35
32.349(32.349)
Grace Gibson
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
32.65
32.649(32.649)
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
32.68
32.672(32.672)
Lateefah Quadri
St. Augustine - Brampton
32.10
32.70
32.695(32.695)
Amy Luu Akcan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
32.83
32.830(32.830)
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
32.90
32.896(32.896)
Brianna Furlano
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
33.26
33.253(33.253)
Keliane McKitta
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
33.47
33.468(33.468)
Shelly Somasekarah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
33.55
33.545(33.545)
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
33.68
33.674(33.674)
Elizabeth Wilson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
33.89
33.881(33.881)
Kalisha Mills-walters
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
34.01
34.002(34.002)
Anoop Toor
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
34.23
34.227(34.227)
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
34.25
34.250(34.250)
Annabelle Teoli-hunter
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
34.66
34.654(34.654)
Grace Decoste
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
34.74
34.736(34.736)
Abigail Clink
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
35.31
35.302(35.302)
Robin Grix
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
35.56
35.558(35.558)
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
38.37
38.362(38.362)
Nour Hammad
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
38.77
38.766(38.766)
Maryann Enuma
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
41.31
41.306(41.306)
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en