Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 5, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kiara Webb
St. Roch - Brampton
28.00
26.43
10
Michaella Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
28.00
28.65
8
Samantha Williams
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
29.30
28.66
6
Nya Blades
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
30.35
28.72
5
D'Andra Lewin
Bramalea - Brampton
29.72
28.78
4
Chika Ezemenari
St. Edmund Campion
27.00
29.23
3
Cali Benner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
29.46
2
Meredith Amegor
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
30.04
1
Saniyah Joseph
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
31.20
30.21
Tristen Tigren
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.50
30.83
Toni Anderson
Mayfield - Brampton
28.51
30.83
Raeikaa Roy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
31.17
Taylor Ritchie
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
31.20
Ella Ezekwu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.24
31.35
Melinda Mattine
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
30.00
31.76
Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.46
31.86
Lauren Zammit
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
32.25
Rachel Rae
Humberview - Bolton
NT
32.30
Felicia Xu
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
32.46
Kayda Russell
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
33.00
32.49
Alisha Komeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
32.59
Maeva Ballou
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
33.02
Soromtochi Ezuma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
33.15
Mikaela Sepac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
33.15
Adeline Gunadi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
33.40
Felicianna Kapralos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
33.47
Sia Sharma
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
29.67
33.68
Zevida Pilgrim-Maharaj
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
33.83
Ziyah Holdford
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
29.00
33.88
Mikayla Cullen
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
31.00
33.94
Melissa Wylie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
34.07
Emily Brown-McMullen
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
34.72
Lauren Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
35.20
Avinashii Logendran
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
35.51
Jayda Clarke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
35.62
Kavneet Virk
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
40.00
35.73
Alyssa Wong
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
36.32
Angelina Choy
Louise Arbor - Brampton
NT
36.61
Kemoya Boothe-Sybliss
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
36.77
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Jun 2022 10:57:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en