Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.00
22.84
10
28.260(28.260)
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
22.90
23.33
8
23.329(23.329)
Diarra Powell-Burges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
23.53
6
23.527(23.527)
Jaden Lindup-Amoroso
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.08
23.56
5
23.557(23.557)
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.15
23.64
4
23.632(23.632)
Kyle Blandford
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
24.08
3
24.074(24.074)
Bhuvan Ramaswamy
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
25.00
24.97
2
24.962(24.962)
Andrew Liou
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
25.15
1
25.143(25.143)
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
25.23
25.227(25.227)
Shanari Henry
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
25.32
25.319(25.319)
Xavier Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
25.65
25.648(25.648)
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
25.79
25.787(25.787)
Carl Breukelman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
25.90
25.894(25.894)
Stefan Bacalu
Clarkson - Mississauga
31.00
25.91
25.905(25.905)
Jevonte Samuels
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
25.98
25.980(25.980)
Jason Fairhart
Clarkson - Mississauga
33.00
26.14
26.135(26.135)
Keishawn Oates
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
26.30
26.294(26.294)
Micah Anderson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
26.35
26.349(26.349)
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
26.00
26.80
26.792(26.792)
Geoff Bowen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
26.82
26.821(26.821)
Dayshaun Darby
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
26.86
26.857(26.857)
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
26.86
26.860(26.860)
Gavin Kainth
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
27.01
27.007(27.007)
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.75
27.03
27.029(27.029)
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
27.28
27.279(27.279)
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
27.55
27.547(27.547)
Nathan Tshisuaka
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
27.76
27.754(27.754)
Tahj Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
27.88
27.876(27.876)
Darsh Mehta
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.00
27.93
27.929(27.929)
David Szczecina
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
28.32
28.320(28.320)
Emmanuel Baujh
Jean Augustine
NT
28.75
28.747(28.747)
Haadeon Scott
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
28.97
28.964(28.964)
Muhammed Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
29.21
29.201(29.201)
Ibaad Junaid
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.00
29.42
29.412(29.412)
Hirad Moradi
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
29.63
29.625(29.625)
Zim Nnadozie
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
29.90
29.897(29.897)
Jayden D'Costa
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
31.02
31.016(31.016)
Kevin Thevara
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
31.78
31.773(31.773)
Adamh Zane
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNF
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
24.35
NT
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en