Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Richard Ewen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.00
24.03
Jno Piere A Angus
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
24.81
24.53
Ryan Galea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.70
24.87
Shaquille Gordon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
23.01
24.92
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
25.00
25.29
William Pitt Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.60
25.30
Sahil Bhagra
Centennial - Guelph
24.50
25.31
Dapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
27.00
25.48
Kainoa Lloyd
Streetsville - Mississauga
30.17
25.80
Roger Baconga
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.00
25.86
Shawn Wu
John F. Ross - Guelph
25.00
26.26
Michael Moscoso
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.03
26.38
Shamaree Salmon
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.50
26.43
Jesse Tubbs
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
26.55
Jervel Alphonse
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.80
26.61
Jason Haddad
St. Martin's - Mississauga
28.00
26.94
Nicholas Leong
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.00
26.94
Alister D'Costa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.00
26.97
Alex Vittorino
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
25.00
27.09
Marco Ferrari
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
27.50
27.10
Tremel Downer
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
27.50
27.23
Chevaughn Jones
Central Peel - Brampton
26.00
27.23
Tuan Mai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
27.50
27.25
Tristan Alexander
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.03
27.29
B.J. Wright
John F. Ross - Guelph
25.00
27.35
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
27:00.00
27.62
Saranyan Sethelal
Mentor College - Mississauga
27.54
27.99
Christian Gamvidana
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.11
28.05
Than Nghiem
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
30.00
28.07
Brendan Asante
St. Martin's - Mississauga
27.50
28.62
Malcolm Johnson-Greenaway
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
29.00
28.81
Garner Houston
Streetsville - Mississauga
30.09
29.25
Mickey Mai
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.00
29.31
David Starecki
Loyola - Mississauga
27:00.00
29.46
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
24.40
39.28
Junior Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
25.50
DNS
Barrington Cooke
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
D\'Shaun Denton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
23.20
DNS
Kadeem Crossman
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
26.00
DNS
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.00
DNS
Patrick Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.70
DNS
Gunbir Babra
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
31.00
DNS
Javier Buckley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.70
DNS
Sharlon Pena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.84
DNS
Josh Ross
Nelson - Burlington
25.30
DNS
Wes Miller
Nelson - Burlington
24.10
DNS
Sam Yang
Centennial - Guelph
31.00
DNS
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.50
DNS
Davin Jankovics
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en