Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.02 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tevaun Smith
Chaminade College - Toronto
23.80
23.27
10
Tristan A Alexander
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
24.10
24.20
8
Richard Noel
The Woodlands - Mississauga
23.00
24.73
6
Shacquille Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.91
24.91
5
Sharlon Pena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.81
25.00
4
Odain Thomas
Louise Arbour Secondary School
24.40
25.11
3
Brendan Stevens
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.10
25.29
2
Adedapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.37
25.41
1
Brandon Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.10
25.57
Sahil Bhagra
Centennial - Guelph
24.00
25.78
Lasean Ebanks
Heart Lake - Brampton
23.50
25.95
Mohamed Gamal
Loyola - Mississauga
28.00
25.98
Justin Whyte
John F. Ross - Guelph
25.00
25.99
Ken Palomo
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.80
26.08
JC Famaran
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
24.00
26.12
Brandon Tabak
Georgetown - Georgetown
28.50
26.13
Matthew Mueller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
27.50
26.49
Damian Armstrong
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
26.52
Marco Ferrari
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
27.50
26.93
Asim Raoof
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
27.50
26.94
Kadeen Pilgrim
St. Martin's - Mississauga
26.90
27.07
Richard DioCampo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
24.00
27.21
Kevin John San Pedro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
24.30
27.48
Mike Mollenhauer
Georgetown - Georgetown
27.50
27.64
Jeremy DiCarlo
Centennial - Guelph
26.00
27.96
Barrington Cooke
Louise Arbour Secondary School
29.00
28.28
Glenn Aduca
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
25.00
29.90
Daniel Berdusco
St. Martin's - Mississauga
26.69
30.10
Anthony Poverelli
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
30.20
31.40
Kevin Charles
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Collin McFarlane
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.00
DNS
Kris K Reed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
24.11
DNS
Jeriel Cruz
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.00
DNS
Sebastian Hopek
Loyola - Mississauga
28:00.00
DNS
Jabari Simmons
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.24
DNS
Sina Farsi
John F. Ross - Guelph
24.00
DNS
Christian Mandani
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.00
DNS
Alessandro Folino
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
30.20
DNS
Andre Thompson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
23.88
DNS
Kyle Bennett
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.20
DNS
Ike Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.20
DNS
Sampel Lama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
23.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en