Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
21.90
21.63
10
Norris Spike
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.20
22.51
8
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
St. Edmund Campion
23.10
22.58
6
Sonjoe Nash
Heart Lake - Brampton
22.00
22.72
5
Malik Collymore
Port Credit - Mississauga
25.20
22.75
4
Douglas Redman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
23.62
3
Jordan Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
22.30
23.62
2
Sheldon Page
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.99
23.68
1
Shawn D'Cunha
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.30
23.79
Zachary Veira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
24.50
23.89
Ryan Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
23.00
23.89
Danni Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
24.80
24.19
Leopold Joyette
Port Credit - Mississauga
25.30
24.24
Shaquille Nugent
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
24.26
Robert Nicks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.90
24.36
Toney James
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
24.40
Myles Gardiner
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
24.46
Trai Leslie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
24.49
Obed Calvan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.00
24.74
Justin Washington
David Suzuki Secondary School
26.00
24.75
Best Anaele
St. Michael S.S.
25:05.00
25.04
Malcom King
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
25.49
25.13
Lashon Mohenu
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
25.33
Josia Amatroesijat
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
26.00
25.39
Andrew Andreis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
25.53
Shawn Khan
Erindale - Mississauga
24.20
25.59
Stephon Millington
David Suzuki Secondary School
25.50
25.63
Tristen Smith
Bramalea - Brampton
25.00
25.67
Beresford Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
26.61
25.71
Avery Fletcher
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
25.45
25.72
Logan Lalwah
Meadowvale - Mississauga
23.85
25.83
Ryan Bogatek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
23.80
25.91
Matt Harrington
Mentor College - Mississauga
25.00
25.92
Breandan Balzan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
25:05.00
26.06
Kevin Dial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.00
26.28
Sheenhan Abeysena
Mentor College - Mississauga
25.75
26.32
Jordan Head
Lorne Park - Mississauga
28.30
26.55
Cody Hare
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
27.00
27.42
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.90
27.61
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
26.70
27.83
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
27.00
28.46
Scott Nutter
Clarkson - Mississauga
25.50
DNS
Anthony Bailey
Heart Lake - Brampton
26.00
DNS
Kriston Parkin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
DNS
Colin Mackenzie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
DNS
Richard Ewen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.00
DNS
Ali Pavail
Erindale - Mississauga
32.90
DNS
Malik Langston
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.10
DNS
Danny Morrisey
Clarkson - Mississauga
25.50
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en