trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (3913m)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:02:34.07
Average:15:38.68

2-6-7-8-13-24-45-53-74-76
23
2Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:04:36.01
Average:16:09.03

5-12-15-19-30-31-40-41-42-60
51
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:07:51.04
Average:16:57.85

9-10-21-122
162
4Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro

Total Time:1:10:44.04
Average:17:41.01

27-37-57-97-103-154-167
218
5Greenwood College

Total Time:1:11:10.07
Average:17:47.68

35-38-43-116-196
232
6Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:11:12.06
Average:17:48.15

26-46-72-89-151-157
233
7Upper Canada College

Total Time:1:11:39.05
Average:17:54.88

36-62-64-77-104-108-110-173-189-235
239
8St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:11:57.09
Average:17:59.48

23-44-92-106-152-180-199-230-240-249
265
9Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:12:52.04
Average:18:13.01

47-54-73-117-171
291
10St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:13:30.07
Average:18:22.68

17-50-80-169-182-223-234
316
11Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:13:48.09
Average:18:27.23

20-56-114-146-158-186
336
12Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:13:38.06
Average:18:24.65

29-90-91-127-139-162-226-227-245-248
337
13Bill Hogarth Secondary School

Total Time:1:14:32.09
Average:18:38.23

33-52-124-159-163
368
14Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:14:44.08
Average:18:41.02

25-69-105-172-212-242
371
15Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:15:19.08
Average:18:49.95

55-63-128-137-153-187-193
383
16Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:15:25.03
Average:18:51.33

18-86-134-155-181
393
17Country Day School - King City

Total Time:1:15:54.07
Average:18:58.68

85-99-107-125-197
416
18Alexander Mackenzie H S

Total Time:1:17:35.09
Average:19:23.98

48-113-148-160-165-224
469
19Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:18:02.07
Average:19:30.68

51-59-177-195-208-209
482
20Aurora High School

Total Time:1:17:56.04
Average:19:29.01

102-112-130-147-188-213-214-220
491
21Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:19:39.09
Average:19:54.98

83-119-131-210-243-246
543
22Yeshivat Or Chaim

Total Time:1:20:48.02
Average:20:12.05

96-120-150-215
581
23Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:20:52.02
Average:20:13.05

94-140-149-204-221
587
24Vaughan - Thornhill

Total Time:1:20:51.01
Average:20:12.78

70-156-178-185-241
589
25King City - King City

Total Time:1:23:21.01
Average:20:50.28

78-101-211-232
622
26Royal St. George's College

Total Time:1:24:05.08
Average:21:01.45

71-168-192-231
662
27Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:34:15.08
Average:23:33.95

61-136-207-258
662
28De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:24:00.01
Average:21:00.03

49-198-200-225
672
29Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:28:09.06
Average:22:02.04

81-219-222-237-239
759
30Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:32:25.01
Average:23:06.28

166-217-238-250
871


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Riley FlemingtonAppleby College - Oakville14:31.801
NIcholas ChoiSt. Michael's College School-15:16.202
Demir DemirtasAppleby College - Oakville15:29.003
Micaiah EllisSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15:29.804
Liam McCullaghNeil McNeil - Toronto15:37.105
Kynan LoftusSt. Michael's College School-15:40.406
Clinton OsaweSt. Michael's College School-15:48.407
Max RoySt. Michael's College School-15:49.708
Will CowlingUxbridge S S15:56.409
Matt GordonUxbridge S S16:00.7010
Matthew SmithStouffville - Stouffville16:02.4011
Sebastian HurtadoNeil McNeil - Toronto16:05.5012
Marcus HaireSt. Michael's College School-16:08.3013
Lucas SmithDr. John Denison - Newmarket16:17.1014
Jack OldmanNeil McNeil - Toronto16:23.4015
William Weist�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari16:25.6016
David DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:29.3017
Jaivir SandharChinguacousy - Brampton16:29.9018
Matthew JenningsNeil McNeil - Toronto16:30.1019
Destiny EmuzeFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby16:33.0020
Luke IrvenUxbridge S S16:34.6021
Julian JosephMilliken Mills - Markham16:35.1022
Owen SoSt. Robert - Thornhill16:37.5023
James BolandSt. Michael's College School-16:38.1024
Curtis ChoyMarkham - Markham16:39.9025
RJ LevittCrescent School - Willowdale16:42.1026
Adrian GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro16:42.3027
Kaiden McLindenSacred Heart - Newmarket16:42.6028
Sina AyermanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill16:44.0029
Michael HickeyNeil McNeil - Toronto16:46.8030
Jesse GonsalvezNeil McNeil - Toronto16:48.8031
Brian CuervoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau16:51.8032
Apinash SivaganesanBill Hogarth Secondary School16:55.9033
Jeremy RidingSacred Heart - Newmarket17:02.6034
Noah JonssonGreenwood College17:12.4035
Francesco RendeUpper Canada College17:14.8036
Alexander LyakishevUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro17:15.0037
Ryan AspdenGreenwood College17:15.8038
Michael MotaNewmarket - Newmarket17:15.9039
Diego RollasonNeil McNeil - Toronto17:16.6040
Devin CairneyNeil McNeil - Toronto17:18.6041
Aidan MillarNeil McNeil - Toronto17:23.3042
Benjamin LoewenGreenwood College17:30.4043
Jude DuanSt. Robert - Thornhill17:32.6044
Andrew MyresSt. Michael's College School-17:33.9045
Charlie LiuCrescent School - Willowdale17:33.9046
Lazar RajicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:35.6047
Amit BhatAlexander Mackenzie H S17:39.2048
Gianluca SconzaDe La Salle College - Toronto17:39.4049
Cayden WilsonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:41.5050
Owen ByrneFather Redmond - Toronto17:41.8051
Spencer DillonBill Hogarth Secondary School17:42.1052
Owen CurrieSt. Michael's College School-17:44.9053
Simon LoiusMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:46.0054
Matthew FletcherMarkville - Markham17:50.0055
John WhitbreadFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby17:55.2056
Alaister Thorburn-VitolsUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro17:55.6057
David XuMilliken Mills - Markham17:56.1058
Evan DominguesFather Redmond - Toronto17:56.6059
Gabriel GrennanNeil McNeil - Toronto17:59.0060
Kyle BurleySir William Mulock - Newmarket17:59.5061
Julian KellyUpper Canada College18:00.5062
Matthew ChowMarkville - Markham18:01.8063
David WoodUpper Canada College18:01.8064
Alex BalaciMaple - Maple18:03.2065
Matteo ImpastatoSacred Heart - Newmarket18:04.2066
Andrej StanisicLeaside - Toronto18:08.0067
Sebastian D'AngeloEmily Carr Secondary School18:10.4068
George WangMarkham - Markham18:10.7069
Gregory ChurkinVaughan - Thornhill18:10.7070
Jack BeattyRoyal St. George's College18:12.2071
Connor AtkinsCrescent School - Willowdale18:13.8072
Leo YuauMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:17.2073
Philippe StrayananSt. Michael's College School-18:17.8074
Tyson Espiritu-SantoNeil McNeil - Toronto18:18.7075
Connor DimmochSt. Michael's College School-18:20.1076
Daniel KuUpper Canada College18:22.4077
Kris StallardKing City - King City18:25.8078
Matthew Rojas LeonSt. Basil The Great - Weston18:27.1079
Domenico GulloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:29.1080
Tosch BirtaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham18:33.0081
Tyler InwoodSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:34.9082
Joshua JosephBrebeuf - Willowdale18:35.5083
Mike KatsnelsonStephen Lewis - Vaughan18:35.6084
Tobias SteinmannCountry Day School - King City18:36.5085
Viraj PatelChinguacousy - Brampton18:39.4086
Shayne OxleyNeil McNeil - Toronto18:39.8087
Luca D'EmilioSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau18:41.8088
Steven CuiCrescent School - Willowdale18:42.8089
Eric MebelliRichmond Green - Richmond Hill18:43.1090
Jeanue ChungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill18:43.8091
Jermaine FerronSt. Robert - Thornhill18:45.6092
Codey ChangNeil McNeil - Toronto18:46.1093
Alex RozenbergDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:46.9094
Caleb DerejeNeil McNeil - Toronto18:49.6095
Ahron AbramsYeshivat Or Chaim18:51.1096
Daniel YangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro18:51.5097
Thomas GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto18:52.1098
Shayan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City18:53.1099
Thomas ColganNeil McNeil - Toronto18:53.90100
Gabriel NiroKing City - King City18:55.80101
Josh FrankenAurora High School18:57.80102
Nils EmmeneggerUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro18:57.80103
Kevin LiuUpper Canada College18:57.90104
Jordan DeepMarkham - Markham18:58.70105
Hugo LiSt. Robert - Thornhill19:02.20106
Jameson DowlingCountry Day School - King City19:03.00107
Luca AdamoUpper Canada College19:03.70108
Luke McElroyNewmarket - Newmarket19:04.90109
Jay LiuUpper Canada College19:06.80110
Maxim GodovannyWestmount C.I. - Thornhill19:07.80111
Jack BoydAurora High School19:08.30112
Tristan WanschuraAlexander Mackenzie H S19:08.40113
Benjamin FegerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby19:08.90114
Robert DrynanMonarch Park - Toronto19:09.30115
Charlie BaillieGreenwood College19:12.10116
Matthew RakicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:13.60117
Noah FoxSt. Michael's College School-19:14.80118
Alexander MacalaladBrebeuf - Willowdale19:15.70119
David BlumenfeldYeshivat Or Chaim19:18.40120
Ryan YeungSt. Augustine CHS XCountry19:19.30121
Tyler VonDehnUxbridge S S19:19.70122
Cameron BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto19:20.30123
Callum McFaddenBill Hogarth Secondary School19:21.90124
Danyal HakeemCountry Day School - King City19:22.10125
Rhys BessonNeil McNeil - Toronto19:24.40126
Marcus GreavesRichmond Green - Richmond Hill19:27.70127
Joseph McLaughlinMarkville - Markham19:29.70128
Owen RutherfordMonarch Park - Toronto19:35.30129
Jensen LeeAurora High School19:36.80130
Amir KarimzadganBrebeuf - Willowdale19:46.10131
Mahen SivaramalingamWinston Churchill C. I.19:49.20132
Jason SuUnionville - Markham19:52.40133
Nathan HumbleChinguacousy - Brampton19:53.00134
Adrienel Jaie Del RosarioSt. Mary - Pickering19:53.60135
Ryan BrownSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:56.50136
Andy WeiMarkville - Markham19:58.30137
Manolo DomingoSt. Michael's College School-19:58.50138
Joshua HanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill20:00.60139
Thomas OssoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:02.70140
Andre GiardinaSt. Augustine CHS XCountry20:04.50141
Luka SpisicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau20:05.50142
Samuel MuambiSt. Mary - Pickering20:06.40143
Dryden HubleyCourtice - Courtice20:07.10144
John Paul JacksonCardinal Carter - Aurora20:08.80145
Ethan MoreiraFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:11.80146
Alex RogersAurora High School20:13.50147
Michael IpAlexander Mackenzie H S20:14.70148
Desheng ChenDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:15.30149
Jake RabonvitchYeshivat Or Chaim20:15.70150
Anson LeeCrescent School - Willowdale20:16.50151
Kevin YuSt. Robert - Thornhill20:19.40152
Lucas SpataroMarkville - Markham20:19.40153
Raymond QuUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro20:22.80154
Manveer PaulChinguacousy - Brampton20:23.00155
Max HaimVaughan - Thornhill20:23.30156
Charlie F. BunkerCrescent School - Willowdale20:27.50157
Quinn WesenerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:30.30158
Johnathan DiakopoulosBill Hogarth Secondary School20:33.00159
Matthew GolubevAlexander Mackenzie H S20:33.60160
Seby AsanEmily Carr Secondary School20:35.10161
Jibraan DhiraniRichmond Green - Richmond Hill20:35.30162
Elias McAllisterBill Hogarth Secondary School20:36.80163
Henry PaluchSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:38.90164
Victor TianAlexander Mackenzie H S20:40.70165
Kevin ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:43.40166
Andrew ChengUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro20:46.70167
Cian BrysonRoyal St. George's College20:49.20168
Matteo GrecoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:50.80169
Tristan ChoiStephen Lewis - Vaughan20:52.70170
David SwiezanskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:53.20171
Nicholas QuincheMarkham - Markham20:55.50172
Joey KatyUpper Canada College20:58.20173
Robert DeblasisNeil McNeil - Toronto20:59.40174
Prabhjot DhesiTommy Douglas Secondary School21:00.00175
Louis SunSt. Augustine CHS XCountry21:00.10176
Christopher WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto21:01.20177
Tyler HamerVaughan - Thornhill21:05.10178
Adam CotrupiWestmount C.I. - Thornhill21:06.30179
Ivan ChouSt. Robert - Thornhill21:06.90180
Nachiket MahajanChinguacousy - Brampton21:07.00181
Thomas VasilosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:08.30182
Trevor NobleEmily Carr Secondary School21:08.40183
Hayden HepditchCourtice - Courtice21:10.30184
Luca FlaimVaughan - Thornhill21:12.00185
Ben LepineFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21:13.70186
Anthony SpandonidisMarkville - Markham21:15.80187
Colin YungblutAurora High School21:16.10188
Ryan ChanUpper Canada College21:16.40189
Derek WuCardinal Carter - Aurora21:16.80190
Jake BarkinTanenbaumCHAT21:17.60191
Pi BoydRoyal St. George's College21:18.70192
Makis LamMarkville - Markham21:20.20193
Vieushan VincentNeil McNeil - Toronto21:20.80194
Kuba ArmstrongFather Redmond - Toronto21:23.10195
Andrew HepworthGreenwood College21:23.80196
Noah KatzinCountry Day School - King City21:31.50197
Luke ThomsonDe La Salle College - Toronto21:34.40198
Darlen BallkanikuSt. Robert - Thornhill21:40.80199
Matteo De FlorentiisDe La Salle College - Toronto21:43.10200
Connor FreemanSutton - Sutton West21:44.10201
Patrick RossNeil McNeil - Toronto21:44.90202
Joshua MuradStephen Lewis - Vaughan21:46.10203
Kenneth KongDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:47.30204
Jack ScurfieldThe York School - Toronto21:48.60205
Samuel RankinCourtice - Courtice21:50.90206
Alexander RoperSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:51.70207
Raffi Marshall-BurghardtFather Redmond - Toronto21:52.20208
Kieran CavacoFather Redmond - Toronto21:56.00209
Arago CyrillBrebeuf - Willowdale22:02.60210
Abbos SodikjonovKing City - King City22:08.30211
Mark FernandesMarkham - Markham22:09.70212
Kei CountrymanAurora High School22:19.60213
Thomas BradleyAurora High School22:21.80214
Gabriel KaplanYeshivat Or Chaim22:23.00215
Aaron GuanThe York School - Toronto22:26.40216
Ting ZhuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:28.70217
Sam DesandoSt. Michael's College School-22:34.00218
Samuel LoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:38.30219
Anthony ArchibaldAurora High School22:39.70220
Adam CarriereDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:44.50221
Qusay QadirPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:49.40222
Santiago AlzamoraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:54.70223
Matthew ZelenkaAlexander Mackenzie H S22:58.40224
Javier RebolloDe La Salle College - Toronto23:03.20225
Ari MoghaddamRichmond Green - Richmond Hill23:23.50226
Rohan SinghRichmond Green - Richmond Hill23:26.80227
Declin WilliamsHoly Trinity School23:32.80228
Ethan SaltzmanWestmount C.I. - Thornhill23:33.40229
Arshia SharifiSt. Robert - Thornhill23:39.00230
Alex KraayRoyal St. George's College23:45.70231
Gabriel LongaKing City - King City23:51.20232
Luke MartilNeil McNeil - Toronto23:53.00233
Cole BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:53.00234
Stefan AteljevicUpper Canada College23:59.10235
Dimitri OseopolousUpper Canada College24:07.60236
Daniel ChungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:08.90237
Leo ChuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:09.20238
Ethan LinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:09.30239
Daniel MostataviSt. Robert - Thornhill24:10.40240
Ben BornsteinVaughan - Thornhill24:30.00241
Stewart PimMarkham - Markham24:41.90242
Matthew MurciaBrebeuf - Willowdale24:43.00243
Alex NewhookPaul Dwyer - Oshawa24:43.00244
Evan WongRichmond Green - Richmond Hill24:49.40245
Alexander CumlatBrebeuf - Willowdale24:50.60246
Faraz MalikThornlea - Thornhill24:52.40247
Iain MakRichmond Green - Richmond Hill24:58.80248
Ben ZhengSt. Robert - Thornhill25:02.60249
Justin CampsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:03.80250
Thompson DinhMaple - Maple25:21.20251
Arujan RaveendranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill26:16.40252
Chris NotarandreaSt. Michael's College School-27:19.20253
Ivan HoMilliken Mills - Markham27:59.50254
Gustavo GonzalezSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:32.30255
Tyler MorganHuron Heights - Newmarket32:53.10256
Omar A SwalehWinston Churchill C. I.34:26.60257
Austin LealSir William Mulock - Newmarket34:28.10258
Last updated Fri, 19 Oct 2018 21:52:37
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.