Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 21, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jah'ki J Campbell
Lakeshore - Toronto
11.81
11.38
Weagbe Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
11.70
11.39
Spencer Chang
Leaside - Toronto
12.00
11.77
Ikho Akhigbe
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
11.81
Zyon Roberston
Western Technical Commercial S
12.44
11.93
Mohammed Faakhir
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
12.10
Davaun Morgan
West Humber - Rexdale
12.25
12.14
Liam McLaughlin
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
12.14
William Do
Northern - Toronto
12.50
12.18
Alex Haxhitasi
Leaside - Toronto
12.40
12.19
Brian McRae
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
12.59
12.20
Will Locklin
Leaside - Toronto
12.00
12.21
Kevin Ly
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
12.22
Rylin Richards
Malvern - Toronto
13.28
12.30
Stefan Banika
Martingrove - Islington
NT
12.31
Nicholas Arnone
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
NT
12.39
Ben King
Richview - Islington
12.42
12.42
Elijah Clarke
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.44
Adrian Banal
Bloor - Toronto
13.00
12.56
Alexander Toye
Monarch Park - Toronto
12.90
12.63
Niemo Fang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
12.66
Aaron McNaught
Weston - Weston
NT
12.71
Omid Shah
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
12.72
Elijah Miller
Runnymede - Toronto
14.00
12.95
Matteo da Rosa
Richview - Islington
13.52
12.97
Calvin Birch
Leaside - Toronto
13.00
12.98
Ege Dogruyol
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
13.13
Sean Donovan
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.50
13.26
Jedidiah Osei
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
13.34
Hubert Woo
Malvern - Toronto
NT
13.53
Dayton Blackman
Wandering Spirits
NT
13.56
Taryke Turner- Prospere
Danforth - Toronto
NT
13.60
Declan Green
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
13.70
13.61
Wilson Chen
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
13.00
13.74
Malcolm Daniel
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
NT
13.84
Ryan Danh
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
14.21
Muhammad Ashraf
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Jacob Fong
Harbord - Toronto
NT
DNS
Felipe Ortiz
Malvern - Toronto
13.19
DNS
Ollie Burnett
Leaside - Toronto
13.00
DNS
Romaine R Smith-Brown
Kipling - Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Javon Papp
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Calen Salvo
Harbord - Toronto
NT
DNS
Joshua George
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Emmett O'meara
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
DNS
DeAndre Richards McSween
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Moziah James Charles
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jah'ki J Campbell
Lakeshore - Toronto
11.38
11.07
10
Weagbe Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
11.39
11.08
8
Zyon Roberston
Western Technical Commercial S
11.93
11.70
6
Spencer Chang
Leaside - Toronto
11.77
11.83
4
Davaun Morgan
West Humber - Rexdale
12.14
11.83
2
Ikho Akhigbe
Central Technical - Toronto
11.81
11.84
1
William Do
Northern - Toronto
12.18
11.84
Stefan Banika
Martingrove - Islington
12.31
12.05
Liam McLaughlin
North Toronto - Toronto
12.14
12.06
Alex Haxhitasi
Leaside - Toronto
12.19
12.09
Brian McRae
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
12.20
12.22
Kevin Ly
North Albion - Rexdale
12.22
12.29
Nicholas Arnone
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
12.39
12.40
Rylin Richards
Malvern - Toronto
12.30
12.43
Mohammed Faakhir
West Humber - Rexdale
12.10
12.45
Will Locklin
Leaside - Toronto
12.21
17.93
c
Last updated Thu, 23 May 2019 1:46:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en