Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 13, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (230.79 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Charlie Crompton
Eastview - Barrie
12.57
12.16
Kai Saarela
St. Theresa's - Midland
12.35
12.58
Zander Jaglowitz
Eastview - Barrie
12.85
12.98
Eli Lafond
St. Theresa's - Midland
12.85
13.03
Andrew Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
12.58
Julio Forget
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
12.90
Noah Holmes
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
13.22
13.14
Jack Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
12.98
13.19
Jace Gilbert
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
13.27
Darren Druery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
13.30
Jesse Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
13.80
13.43
Jaydien Hinds
Eastview - Barrie
13.37
13.43
Reilly Williamson
Eastview - Barrie
13.65
13.63
Thomas Bowyer
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
13.84
Evan Holsgrove
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
13.86
Aiden Russell-Moodie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
13.94
Riley Black
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.07
Brendan Milagrosa
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
14.08
Isaac Vandenberg
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
13.86
14.13
Isaac Beek
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.19
Austn Portsmith
Eastview - Barrie
14.01
14.43
Grayden Pearson
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
14.53
Nathan Wesseling
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
15.03
14.63
Roman Trentadue
Huntsville H S
NT
14.63
Juan Arguate-Roque
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.13
Braxton Dickey
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
16.50
Isiah Campbell
Orillia Secondary School
13.96
DNS
Matt Wilson
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Marko Pusic
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Nathan Thomson
Huntsville H S
NT
DNS
Nate Leney
Huntsville H S
NT
DNS
Owen Lajoie
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Charlie Crompton
Eastview - Barrie
12.16
12.16
10
Kai Saarela
St. Theresa's - Midland
12.58
12.58
7
Andrew Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
12.58
12.58
7
Julio Forget
St. Theresa's - Midland
12.90
12.90
4
Zander Jaglowitz
Eastview - Barrie
12.98
12.98
2
Eli Lafond
St. Theresa's - Midland
13.03
13.03
1
Noah Holmes
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
13.14
13.14
Jack Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
13.19
13.19
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 0:25:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en