Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
14.97
10
Joshua Sio
Applewood School
NT
16.93
8
Jordan Silvera
Jean Augustine
NT
18.81
6
Arure Egho
Parkholme School
NT
19.88
5
Dylan Tu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
19.91
19.89
4
Haris Farooqui
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
20.17
2.50
Albert Nguyen
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
18.49
20.17
2.50
Malcolm Thomas
Parkholme School
19.88
20.39
1
Theodore Le
Applewood School
NT
20.83
Franco Armas
Parkholme School
NT
20.98
Jayden Gordon
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
NT
21.49
Felipe Amaller
Parkholme School
NT
21.83
Logan Faris
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
NT
23.15
Keven Samad
Parkholme School
NT
23.18
Justin DeSousa
Parkholme School
22.00
23.49
Jayden Campbell
Parkholme School
NT
23.56
Amogh Bist
Applewood School
NT
24.16
Zeandre Peters
Parkholme School
NT
24.20
Matthew Felty
Parkholme School
NT
24.66
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
NT
24.66
Hayden Vallis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
26.17
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
26.30
Joel Lawrence
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
27.66
26.89
Isaiah Wilson
Parkholme School
NT
27.41
Sehaj Dhuria
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
28.08
Reuben Manbahal
Parkholme School
NT
28.27
Sebastian Biljak
Parkholme School
NT
29.52
Nicholas Felty
Parkholme School
NT
29.80
Jack Bucca
Parkholme School
29.62
30.31
Jared Service
Parkholme School
NT
30.42
Fardeen Azizi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
32.41
Adil Mahmood
Parkholme School
NT
33.41
Austin Le
Parkholme School
NT
33.76
Sahil Prashar
Parkholme School
NT
34.35
Krish Agarwal
Jean Augustine
NT
34.65
Ruhaan Rhaman
Parkholme School
NT
34.91
Rakim Abdul-Kareem
Parkholme School
1:52.51
34.99
Tanees Ahmed
Parkholme School
NT
35.22
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
NT
35.84
Victor Grange
Jean Augustine
NT
36.31
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme School
NT
37.02
Bevan Thandi
Parkholme School
NT
40.88
Ronak Patel
Parkholme School
NT
43.78
Sami Ahmed
Parkholme School
NT
44.94
Cosimo Crupi
Jean Augustine
NT
46.33
Amanpaul Randhawa
Parkholme School
44.37
50.31
Rajin Singh
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
51.04
Gabriel Robinson
Parkholme School
NT
55.36
Idris Jama
Parkholme School
1:38.30
1:13.08
Kristian Trinh
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Mohammad Alsarhan
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Sejin Theriault
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Andy Nguyen
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Asad Akhlaq
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Zian Naidoo
Chinguacousy - Brampton
50.00
DNS
Ryan Yusuf
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Taejoun Lambert
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
O'Niel Brown
Parkholme School
26.69
DNS
Nathan Cummings
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Ryan Mohan
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Umair Rashid
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Parmveer Malhi
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Omarion James
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
DNS
Apkirat Paman
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Jelani Sawyers
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Tyler Wong
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Nicola Rizzuto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Zachery Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Hussain Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tyler Chatoor Archer
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Keon Leslie
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Kyler Power
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Shivansh Narang
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Emi Villegas
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en