trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4430 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score


Girls Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sharvil KoonjulMarkville S S22:30.34174
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Courtice S S

Total Time:1:05:47.95
Average:16:26.75

1-4-9-39-51-185
53
2Cardinal Newman

Total Time:1:08:16.31
Average:17:04.08

5-12-15-35-50-59-108-135-153-170
67
3St. Michael's College

Total Time:1:08:33.05
Average:17:08.27

3-19-21-31-54-58-65-74-75-89
74
4Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:10:11.55
Average:17:32.89

8-20-25-52-63-127-141-177-194
105
5Heart Lake S S

Total Time:1:11:05.21
Average:17:46.31

17-26-29-40-64-68-73-96-116-124
112
6Notre Dame Catholic Secondary

Total Time:1:11:40.36
Average:17:55.09

16-33-34-48
131
7Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:14:12.86
Average:18:33.22

41-44-53-71-79
209
8Agincourt C I

Total Time:1:14:28.86
Average:18:37.22

27-28-84-88-104-149-158-182
227
9Port Perry H S

Total Time:1:14:07.09
Average:18:31.98

13-47-62-107-136
229
10Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:13:52.46
Average:18:28.12

2-46-105-106-113
259
11Sinclair

Total Time:1:15:48.85
Average:18:57.22

11-81-82-111-190
285
12St. Mary's H S

Total Time:1:16:06.35
Average:19:01.59

22-23-100-154
299
13Zion Heights Jr. H S

Total Time:1:17:48.56
Average:19:27.14

70-83-93-94-115-123-143-155-189
340
14Chaminade College

Total Time:1:18:03.48
Average:19:30.87

61-87-95-112-142-151-176-181
355
15Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:19:44.09
Average:19:56.03

37-55-129-172
393
16Upper Canada College

Total Time:1:19:53.96
Average:19:58.49

14-91-159-162-202
426
17Newtonbrook SS

Total Time:1:20:04.06
Average:20:01.02

76-85-134-139-171
434
18Our Lady of the Lake

Total Time:1:21:07.64
Average:20:16.91

49-102-152-160-186
463
19Woburn C I

Total Time:1:24:22.94
Average:21:05.74

56-78-173-192
499
20Thornhill S S

Total Time:1:22:43.77
Average:20:40.95

103-117-150-156-203
526
21Brother Andre C H S

Total Time:1:25:04.06
Average:21:16.15

67-157-165-178
567
22Crescent School

Total Time:1:29:59.35
Average:22:29.84

60-166-193-197-201
616


Boys Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Evan EsselinkCourtice S S14:54.531
Liam CallaghanSacred Heart C H S15:45.522
Jay BoychukSt. Michael's College15:47.383
BJ CunliffeCourtice S S15:51.354
Connor McCormickCardinal Newman16:03.345
Adam FindlowMarkham D H S16:08.776
Raza AhmedDunbarton H S16:33.407
Justin BrownCardinal Carter S S16:36.708
Brad BeaumontCourtice S S16:50.849
Jeff AshOrangeville D S S16:58.0310
Ryan SiersmaSinclair16:58.5411
Dillon MartinCardinal Newman17:00.1912
James De JongPort Perry H S17:00.5413
Devon LabuikUpper Canada College17:03.1614
Marek JarkiewiczCardinal Newman17:09.9715
Joseph HeronNotre Dame Catholic Secondary17:16.8416
Ryan BauerHeart Lake S S17:19.7517
Kyle ArbourUxbridge S S17:20.5518
Kyle BaunSt. Michael's College17:25.5019
Nathan BrownCardinal Carter S S17:26.0420
Joseph DiFonzoSt. Michael's College17:26.8921
Justin WatsonSt. Mary's H S17:28.6922
Ryan TsukamotoSt. Mary's H S17:30.1823
Christopher ChangSt. Robert C H S17:35.0624
Michael VanbakelCardinal Carter S S17:36.2525
James BarclayHeart Lake S S17:44.5626
Bryan MooreAgincourt C I17:46.7727
John DiasAgincourt C I17:48.3628
Dylan SmithHeart Lake S S17:48.8929
Ryan LinkletterPine Ridge S S17:49.4430
Conor BarkerSt. Michael's College17:53.2831
Brandon SpencerLindsay C & V I17:55.4132
Eric TincombeNotre Dame Catholic Secondary17:59.0533
Andrew HackerNotre Dame Catholic Secondary18:02.0734
Trevor LacombeCardinal Newman18:02.8135
Colby AttwoodAnderson C & V I18:05.2236
Geoffrey SteevesAlexander MacKenzie H S18:08.7637
Keith PiersonDunbarton H S18:09.2638
Patrick HealyCourtice S S18:10.2839
Aaron MaynardHeart Lake S S18:12.0140
Taylor WilemanSir. William Mulock SS18:13.6841
Seb BiassiSt. Andrew's College18:15.0842
Marcel PerryLangstaff S S18:15.7043
Brenton MorseSir. William Mulock SS18:15.9644
Andrew BoivinMilton D H S18:18.0345
Ronnie AbernathySacred Heart C H S18:19.5946
Aaron MacDonaldPort Perry H S18:20.0247
Daniel HeronNotre Dame Catholic Secondary18:22.4048
Kevin AbregoOur Lady of the Lake18:26.3149
Jeremy KeysCardinal Newman18:29.8150
Brendan SewellCourtice S S18:30.3451
Evan CaseldenCardinal Carter S S18:32.5652
Anthony LavoratoSir. William Mulock SS18:35.8453
Andrew TonusSt. Michael's College18:36.3554
Stephen RichardsAlexander MacKenzie H S18:37.2755
Sammy LeungWoburn C I18:39.2856
Mark TaylorLindsay C & V I18:40.0357
Christopher BarrySt. Michael's College18:41.6158
Travis DominskiCardinal Newman18:46.7959
Adam NanjiCrescent School18:48.5960
Randal PerezChaminade College18:50.9061
Jordan BullPort Perry H S18:51.4262
Henry GilpinCardinal Carter S S18:55.5663
Taylor IvanovichHeart Lake S S18:55.9764
Mike RoweSt. Michael's College18:56.6365
Suraj PatelWindfields Jr. H S18:57.0666
Sean DavidsonBrother Andre C H S18:59.1867
Arshdip ToorHeart Lake S S18:59.6868
Amar LutvicaThornlea Secondary School19:01.0669
Chadwick PoonZion Heights Jr. H S19:04.8170
Ray WrzalaSir. William Mulock SS19:07.3871
Andrei BorissenkoWestmount C I19:08.2372
Jeff NixonHeart Lake S S19:08.5673
Tom TollSt. Michael's College19:10.1874
Will SinclairSt. Michael's College19:12.2575
Jamie GalkaNewtonbrook SS19:13.3476
Mark GrantNewmarket H S19:17.0077
Victor LeeWoburn C I19:19.7878
Mitch PfenningSir. William Mulock SS19:20.1479
Andrew RaftonI.E. Weldon S S19:21.4080
Jason ZengSinclair19:23.4581
Andrew MosherSinclair19:24.1082
Johnny WuZion Heights Jr. H S19:24.7183
Muhammad BarzanjeeAgincourt C I19:25.5584
Sasha SamsNewtonbrook SS19:26.0885
Mitchell BennettUxbridge S S19:26.7086
Nick AssuncaoChaminade College19:27.0887
Tian Yu ZhangAgincourt C I19:28.1888
David WilsonSt. Michael's College19:29.3089
Evan JasperAnderson C & V I19:35.4890
Brandon HewittUpper Canada College19:35.9391
Billy BaxterCedarbrae C I19:38.1892
Victor CheungZion Heights Jr. H S19:38.5293
Sean WongZion Heights Jr. H S19:40.5294
Jordan TucciChaminade College19:42.2395
Patrick TomkinHeart Lake S S19:43.2996
Mark RichardsPine Ridge S S19:43.6897
Julian J GuattrociocchiSt. Joan of Arc C H S19:45.5698
Salvatore S LiguoriSt. Joan of Arc C H S19:46.8399
Marc VasquezSt. Mary's H S19:50.07100
Jordan CahillChinguacousy S S19:50.52101
Legere BradOur Lady of the Lake19:51.30102
Jeremy StefanikThornhill S S19:51.71103
Tony HuaAgincourt C I19:52.29104
Reid ChabotSacred Heart C H S19:53.17105
Michael ZulianSacred Heart C H S19:54.18106
Graeme HossackPort Perry H S19:55.92107
Junelle PedrajaCardinal Newman19:57.03108
Kyle RisebroughUxbridge S S19:59.80109
Bradley WoodNewmarket H S20:01.93110
Shakeil RollockSinclair20:02.76111
Steven MaiatoChaminade College20:03.27112
Brett FrancisSacred Heart C H S20:05.94113
Matthew LeaperSt. Michael's College20:07.07114
Joshua ToZion Heights Jr. H S20:07.52115
Bertram AlexanderHeart Lake S S20:08.18116
Tom TranThornhill S S20:09.77117
Alexander McKenzieTrinity College S20:11.09118
Gergory ChoeThornlea Secondary School20:13.97119
Dawson CarruthersNewmarket H S20:14.55120
John GhuCrestwood Preparatory Sr20:14.94121
Do Yeon LeeWindfields Jr. H S20:15.21122
Tony ChenZion Heights Jr. H S20:15.71123
Salvin CartierHeart Lake S S20:23.06124
Jackson MitchellI.E. Weldon S S20:23.51125
Andrew AbballeSt. Michael's College20:25.56126
Josh PelerunCardinal Carter S S20:28.80127
Daniel KearneySt. Michael's College20:29.76128
Jeff BowmanAlexander MacKenzie H S20:32.09129
Michael BushukTrinity College S20:33.42130
Jake UrquhartFather Leo J. Austin20:34.85131
Tyler GeigerAjax H S20:35.56132
Grady ClynchFenelon Falls S S20:35.86133
Arie Van WijngaardenNewtonbrook SS20:37.72134
Mike BuwaldaCardinal Newman20:40.14135
James StewartPort Perry H S20:42.54136
Cameron NicholsonLindsay C & V I20:43.50137
Le LuChinguacousy S S20:44.14138
Bryan ChuNewtonbrook SS20:46.92139
Philip HolmerAll Saints CSS20:49.05140
Eric DeRoosCardinal Carter S S20:49.89141
Derrick WagnerChaminade College20:50.90142
Chris HongZion Heights Jr. H S20:52.28143
Kristen MatsumotoI.E. Weldon S S20:52.89144
Luke BuckleySt. Michael's College20:53.38145
Mauro CappaSt. Michael's College20:58.22146
Peter FischerAll Saints CSS21:01.18147
Zdravko MarcusSt. Michael's College21:02.60148
Wilson ToongAgincourt C I21:05.05149
Sean TobiashThornhill S S21:11.61150
Jerry TorromoranoChaminade College21:12.64151
Alex CartyOur Lady of the Lake21:13.15152
Alex NewmanCardinal Newman21:15.81153
Brandon TylerSt. Mary's H S21:17.41154
Adam WangZion Heights Jr. H S21:23.61155
Radu MaresThornhill S S21:30.68156
Poter ClementsBrother Andre C H S21:33.80157
Henry ChanAgincourt C I21:34.36158
Constantine LaiUpper Canada College21:35.04159
Chris BuchananOur Lady of the Lake21:36.88160
Mark BinerWestmount C I21:38.84161
Jeff KongUpper Canada College21:39.83162
Jesse HayesSt. Thomas Aquinas21:42.00163
Matthew CoffeyDavid and Mary Thomson21:45.67164
Adrian LauBrother Andre C H S21:54.56165
Warren KongCrescent School21:59.69166
Pasha FilipenkoSt. Andrew's College22:00.68167
Josh MartowCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.22:04.93168
Terence LeungSt. Robert C H S22:17.82169
Franco FungCardinal Newman22:18.69170
Jared HackingNewtonbrook SS22:23.66171
Brett StewartAlexander MacKenzie H S22:25.97172
Steven GambeeWoburn C I22:29.85173
Brad IrvineOrangeville D S S22:30.72175
Michael AriganelloChaminade College22:31.03176
Mathew TorresanoCardinal Carter S S22:34.63177
Mark SalemiBrother Andre C H S22:37.06178
Paul OssowskiVaughan SS22:39.20179
Jonathan GreenCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.22:42.88180
Logan MarrastChaminade College22:50.03181
Damian MuiAgincourt C I22:52.81182
Richard NguyenMaple H. S.22:54.94183
Josh HastingsPine Ridge S S23:05.03184
Nathan ZavitzCourtice S S23:08.50185
Jordan KorollOur Lady of the Lake23:12.63186
Nilajan MahendralingamDavid and Mary Thomson23:19.47187
Jonathon ChioSt. Robert C H S23:19.81188
Arman VakilliZion Heights Jr. H S23:20.22189
Connor WattersonSinclair23:24.28190
Kevin HarrinarineChinguacousy S S23:26.68191
Hadi KhanWoburn C I23:54.03192
Andrew ChanCrescent School24:05.56193
Andrew OsmondCardinal Carter S S24:11.07194
Lorenzo CarandangCardinal Newman24:19.25195
Eric MountjoyAnderson C & V I25:01.56196
Ronny NgCrescent School25:05.51197
Ryan YoungCedarbrae C I25:20.27198
Evan MeadThornlea Secondary School25:26.72199
Rich LimWindfields Jr. H S25:32.61200
Ethan MuraiCrescent School26:03.51201
Emile QuraishieUpper Canada College27:00.00202
Sean NathanThornhill S S28:00.00203
Last updated Fri, 29 Sep 2006 20:36:22
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.