trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:22:26.39
Average:20:36.60

6-7-8-9-31-43-46-52-72-95
30
2Huron Heights S S

Total Time:1:22:59.05
Average:20:44.88

4-10-11-13-30-50
38
3Markham D H S

Total Time:1:24:10.55
Average:21:02.64

2-3-5-70
80
4Thornhill S S

Total Time:1:29:11.02
Average:22:17.76

14-15-24-39-57
92
5Unionville H S

Total Time:1:31:14.69
Average:22:48.68

12-27-34-37-71-78
110
6Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:30:21.67
Average:22:35.42

1-26-47-54-58
128
7Our Lady of the Lake

Total Time:1:34:59.61
Average:23:44.91

20-44-48-56-83
168
8Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:34:52.07
Average:23:43.18

17-18-60-76
171
9Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:35:13.98
Average:23:48.50

25-28-55-66-67
174
10Father Bressani C H S

Total Time:1:39:35.36
Average:24:53.84

21-59-69-81-91-98
230
11Sutton D H S

Total Time:1:43:34.44
Average:25:53.61

40-45-89-90
264
12Brother Andre C H S

Total Time:1:42:43.23
Average:25:40.81

41-63-80-82
266
13Thornlea Secondary School

Total Time:1:42:50.46
Average:25:42.62

23-51-96-97
267


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam CallaghanSacred Heart C H S19:12.201
Adam FindlowMarkham D H S19:23.192
Adam MurphyMarkham D H S19:29.983
Thomas LewisHuron Heights S S19:34.184
Scott MurphyMarkham D H S19:51.275
Justin BrownCardinal Carter S S20:00.776
Nathan BrownCardinal Carter S S20:36.917
Michael VanbakelCardinal Carter S S20:53.328
Jesse CappellCardinal Carter S S20:55.399
Greg TelfordHuron Heights S S20:57.5610
Jonathon VeensHuron Heights S S21:01.7611
Kevin LaycraftUnionville H S21:21.5112
Kevin WintersHuron Heights S S21:26.0013
Ariel ZoharThornhill S S21:26.6814
Eitan ZoharThornhill S S21:28.9715
Jonathan YoungRichmond Green Secondary Schoo21:29.5616
Stephen RichardsAlexander MacKenzie H S22:03.5717
Geoffrey SteevesAlexander MacKenzie H S22:07.5618
Domenico EmmaSt Jean de Brebeuf22:14.0619
Kevin AbregoOur Lady of the Lake22:26.3020
Andrew MillerFather Bressani C H S22:30.8021
Anthony LipariStouffville D H S22:31.7622
Kyle FeinsteinThornlea Secondary School22:37.9423
Tom TranThornhill S S22:42.3524
Taylor WilemanSir. William Mulock SS22:45.7825
Ronnie AbernathySacred Heart C H S22:51.8126
Nicholas RichardUnionville H S23:01.0427
Brenton MorseSir. William Mulock SS23:03.7928
Andrei BorissenkoWestmount C I23:15.9129
Michael LynhamHuron Heights S S23:19.1730
Evan CasseldenCardinal Carter S S23:21.5231
Wilfred ChanBayview S S23:22.2232
Salvatore LiguoriSt. Joan of Arc C H S23:22.7633
Brian WongUnionville H S23:23.6834
Steven CorkhillDr. G. W. Williams S S23:25.1935
Tyler MortKeswick H S23:27.8136
Jason KwokUnionville H S23:28.4637
Adam RothwellSt. Theresa Lisieux23:28.8938
Sean TobiashThornhill S S23:33.0239
David Big CanoeSutton D H S23:34.3140
Sean DavidsonBrother Andre C H S23:40.7241
Joshua SungaSt. Augustine CHS23:45.0642
Henry GilpinCardinal Carter S S23:45.4443
Alex CartyOur Lady of the Lake24:00.3144
Oliver MoirSutton D H S24:01.4045
Josh PellarinCardinal Carter S S24:04.3546
Reid ChabotSacred Heart C H S24:04.8247
Jordan KorollOur Lady of the Lake24:05.1848
Stefano MastrorilloSt. Theresa Lisieux24:07.2049
Cody StanfordHuron Heights S S24:09.1450
Amar LutvicaThornlea Secondary School24:11.5051
Eric DeRoosCardinal Carter S S24:12.1052
Frank SorbaraSt. Elizabeth C H S24:12.5653
Brett FrancisSacred Heart C H S24:12.8454
Anthony LavoratoSir. William Mulock SS24:19.6555
Brad LegereOur Lady of the Lake24:27.8256
Jeremy StefanikThornhill S S24:28.4257
Michael ZulianSacred Heart C H S24:32.4458
Lucas FranchukFather Bressani C H S24:32.8959
Jeff BowmanAlexander MacKenzie H S24:35.0660
Bradley WoodNewmarket H S24:36.9561
Farouk KhanStephen Lewis SS24:38.4362
Porter ClementsBrother Andre C H S24:41.3663
Richard NguyenMaple H. S.24:56.8864
Julian QuattrociocchiSt. Joan of Arc C H S25:04.2965
Ray WrzalaSir. William Mulock SS25:04.7666
Mitch PfenningSir. William Mulock SS25:05.5567
Ben SkinnerDr. John Denison25:09.6368
Brendan PeruscoFather Bressani C H S25:18.5969
Bryden RingwoodMarkham D H S25:26.1170
Vincent ChanUnionville H S25:30.3171
Mathew TorresanoCardinal Carter S S25:32.3272
Mark GrantNewmarket H S25:38.5873
Mark BinerWestmount C I25:53.0374
Lalit ChabaFather Michael McGivney C25:53.4575
Brett StewartAlexander MacKenzie H S26:06.5176
Sean FrommeFather Michael McGivney C26:09.0877
Ryan LIUnionville H S26:14.3578
Adam CrawfordDr. G. W. Williams S S26:23.4679
Adrian LauBrother Andre C H S26:55.9380
Dylan SegnaFather Bressani C H S27:13.0881
Mark SalemiBrother Andre C H S27:25.2282
Chris BuchananOur Lady of the Lake27:27.0883
Dawson CarruthersNewmarket H S27:48.2384
Paul OssowskiVaughan SS27:50.2085
Terence LeungSt. Robert C H S27:53.2686
Neal KawBayview S S27:53.6187
Josh MartowCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:55.7888
Matt MacgeanSutton D H S27:58.2289
Brannan KellettSutton D H S28:00.5190
Daniel LeonFather Bressani C H S28:00.5191
Eric XiaMilliken Mills H S28:00.5192
Shiying JiangWoodbridge College28:00.5193
Sharvil KoonjulMarkville S S28:00.5194
Andrew OsmondCardinal Carter S S28:00.5195
Sung Jun ParkThornlea Secondary School28:00.5196
Evan MeadThornlea Secondary School28:00.5197
Paul ZeppieriFather Bressani C H S28:00.5198
Jonathan Pang PangRichmond Hill HS28:00.5199
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2006 14:17:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.