trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Boys 1240 Metre CC Run

Records
4:57.00Sep 23, 2017
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Anicet-Morin

Total Time:23:07.02
Average:5:46.08

4-9-11-18-22-35-43-48-51-54
42
2EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins

Total Time:22:51.04
Average:5:42.85

1-5-12-26-31-34-55-61
44
3Don-Bosco

Total Time:24:18.03
Average:6:04.58

14-17-25-27-40-46-76-77
83
4Englehart Public School

Total Time:24:25.01
Average:6:06.28

13-16-28-29-42-49-58-74
86
5Timmins Centennial P.S.

Total Time:24:19.08
Average:6:04.95

15-20-23-32-33-60-72-81-84
90
6W. E. Miller

Total Time:26:10.02
Average:6:32.55

6-7-56-59-68-71-73
128
7Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:25:46.06
Average:6:26.65

2-41-50-53-78-82
146
8Bertha Shaw School

Total Time:27:04.09
Average:6:46.23

8-45-47-64-66-69-70
164
9Golden Avenue Public School

Total Time:28:22.02
Average:7:05.55

3-44-52-75-79-80
174


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Hugo RichardEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:04.201
Cole WilsonPope Francis Elementary School5:04.502
Tanner AdamsGolden Avenue Public School5:19.003
Olivier MorinAnicet-Morin5:37.104
Bryce MorinEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:41.005
Caleb PercivalW. E. Miller5:42.206
Connor BlackW. E. Miller5:42.707
Ryker MairsBertha Shaw School5:43.708
Logan MauriceAnicet-Morin5:45.209
Ryder LemireLionel Gauthier5:46.5010
Louka LabelleAnicet-Morin5:48.9011
Chase CoderreEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:49.9012
Becker MayhewEnglehart Public School5:49.9013
Rylan PerreaultDon-Bosco5:50.3014
Jacob InnesTimmins Centennial P.S.5:52.0015
Owen VaillancourtEnglehart Public School5:52.4016
Taylum VallilleeDon-Bosco5:53.6017
Anton PlutAnicet-Morin5:56.0018
Maxim GervaisLionel Gauthier5:58.1019
Carter VenneTimmins Centennial P.S.5:59.2020
Cooper RiversSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens6:00.3021
Audrik CharbonneauAnicet-Morin6:02.9022
Hayden RoyTimmins Centennial P.S.6:03.6023
Callum TorresanSt.Joseph School6:13.3024
Caellum ClarkeDon-Bosco6:15.2025
Scott MoodyEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:16.3026
Rocco LadouceurDon-Bosco6:19.2027
Wyatt HartwickEnglehart Public School6:19.9028
Kyle FarrEnglehart Public School6:22.9029
Daniel IrvineEtoile du Nord6:24.2030
Benjamin EthierEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:24.6031
Dante SandeTimmins Centennial P.S.6:25.0032
Rowen MillerTimmins Centennial P.S.6:25.4033
Dominic JodouinEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:27.1034
Miguel GendronAnicet-Morin6:28.2035
Carter LefebvreSt.Joseph School6:30.3036
Keith ReynoldsPinecrest Public School6:32.3037
Emmett SavardEcole catholique St-Gerard6:35.0038
Maximo CallegariEcole catholique St-Jude6:35.3039
Tristan UusivirtaDon-Bosco6:42.9040
Hugo AlexanderPope Francis Elementary School6:43.0041
Jeffery SmithEnglehart Public School6:45.6042
Mathieu FillionAnicet-Morin6:45.6043
Octavian TobyGolden Avenue Public School6:45.9044
Dion LabrosseBertha Shaw School6:45.9045
Caleb DionDon-Bosco6:48.9046
Corben MorrissetteBertha Shaw School6:51.2047
Lucca RochonAnicet-Morin6:51.7048
Henrick HakojarviEnglehart Public School6:52.6049
Jacob VircPope Francis Elementary School6:57.8050
Maxim LafreniereAnicet-Morin6:59.5051
Austin CollinsGolden Avenue Public School7:00.0052
Alek CoynePope Francis Elementary School7:01.3053
Lukas GaudetAnicet-Morin7:03.5054
Hudson LauzonEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:18.1055
Alex HunterW. E. Miller7:20.5056
Yanik CourchesneAnicet-Morin7:20.8057
Marcus KingEnglehart Public School7:24.2058
Ethan HeweyW. E. Miller7:24.8059
Randal EmondTimmins Centennial P.S.7:31.8060
Owen LegaultEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:33.5061
Ethan VenneAnicet-Morin7:35.5062
Maxim CharetteAnicet-Morin7:43.9063
Deagan SchimmensBertha Shaw School7:44.1064
Dawson SeguinLionel Gauthier7:44.7065
Fynn RoyalBertha Shaw School7:57.2066
Adebayo CokerSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens8:01.0067
Rowan MillerW. E. Miller8:08.4068
Austin CollierBertha Shaw School8:09.1069
Colten SmithBertha Shaw School8:36.3070
Benjamin LueizaW. E. Miller8:57.6071
Karter BarrieTimmins Centennial P.S.9:02.1072
Teegan St. AmourW. E. Miller9:05.3073
Gabriel DowntonEnglehart Public School9:13.0074
Zaden GelineauGolden Avenue Public School9:17.3075
Noah LapierreDon-Bosco9:21.6076
Keenan DelcambreDon-Bosco9:24.9077
Jaxon ArthurPope Francis Elementary School9:35.1078
Liam FountainGolden Avenue Public School9:45.8079
Benjamin OlsonGolden Avenue Public School9:50.1080
Bentley JolicoeurTimmins Centennial P.S.9:50.6081
Jacob GravelPope Francis Elementary School10:30.1082
Devyn JohnsonSt.Joseph School10:37.6083
Cooper TeesTimmins Centennial P.S.11:33.6084
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.