trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:06:35.04
Average:16:38.85

9-12-13-15-29
49
2St. Stephen's - Bowmanville

Total Time:1:08:18.07
Average:17:04.68

3-8-21-30
62
3All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:08:46.13
Average:17:11.05

4-18-19-24-34-35-39
65
4Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:26:29.07
Average:21:37.43

36-41-45-46-49
168


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kamran BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa14:39.301
Austin McGoeyHenry Street - Whitby15:26.902
Ryan O'MearaSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville15:29.703
Nathan CastanheiroAll Saints - Whitby15:47.404
William SawyerUxbridge S S16:01.005
Chandler BatesEastdale - Oshawa16:08.906
Zach KytePort Perry - Port Perry16:13.907
John McKinneySt. Stephen's - Bowmanville16:15.908
Brandon MendoncaNotre Dame - Ajax16:18.509
Evan MadoreHoly Trinity - Courtice16:20.4010
Ivan PolyakovMaxwell Heights - Oshawa16:22.3011
Mekhi CallisteNotre Dame - Ajax16:33.2012
Mikai GopaulrodlanNotre Dame - Ajax16:48.3013
Devin WierzbickiDonald A. Wilson - Whitby16:53.0014
Ernesto VillacresNotre Dame - Ajax16:55.4015
Nolan PittmanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby17:15.9016
Jackson KingJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax17:18.2017
Jacob SimmonsAll Saints - Whitby17:25.3018
Tate VickeryAll Saints - Whitby17:34.0019
James O AlexanderO'Neill - Oshawa17:38.1020
Simon SmithSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville17:52.8021
Miguel SandriDonald A. Wilson - Whitby17:59.1022
Reyd McKelvieBowmanville - Bowmanville17:59.2023
Zach TuszkiewiczAll Saints - Whitby17:59.3024
Patrick MeadwayUxbridge S S18:00.1025
Dylan MacleodAnderson - Whitby18:06.4026
Drew NealeUxbridge S S18:19.6027
Gage MasonBowmanville - Bowmanville18:29.5028
Matthew RamdialNotre Dame - Ajax18:34.0029
Carson KerrSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville18:40.3030
Graham ButterworthBrooklin High School18:40.8031
Lazlo FullerPort Perry - Port Perry18:49.5032
Ryan HeyesAnderson - Whitby18:57.5033
Charlie GordonAll Saints - Whitby18:59.8034
Kody RogersAll Saints - Whitby19:00.1035
Caleb MillerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby19:43.2036
Saad MuhammadR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:56.9037
Johnathan NewmanBrooklin High School20:04.2038
Tomas PuglieseAll Saints - Whitby20:05.9039
Dawson WestlakeClarington Central- Clarington20:16.2040
Matthew LucianoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:20.2041
Matthieu LazurePaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:11.8042
Keyshawn AndersonSt. Mary - Pickering21:59.0043
Sunny JinigO'Neill - Oshawa22:45.9044
Jason Francis-SujaiFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby22:51.8045
Ethan DavidsonFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23:34.5046
Tyler ChartersSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:28.9047
Cameron YeoClarington Central- Clarington25:08.7048
Michelo VerrelliFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby26:02.1049
Timmy SysmesEastdale - Oshawa29:04.4050
Last updated Tue, 29 Oct 2019 11:05:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.