trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA10.891981Keith Dormond - Graham B. Warr
Can Inter10.401975Hugh Spooner - Newtonbrook SS
Can Inter 210.401978Desai Williams - Northview Heights
Can Inter 310.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
YRAA11.56May 23, 2007Tremaine HarrisMarkham DHS
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Tremaine HarrisMarkham D H S11.4011.75Photo
Mike SuttonCardinal Carter S SNT12.40Photo
Alex BevilacquaSt. Theresa LisieuxNT12.45Photo
Garrick MokBayview S S12.5012.46Photo
Matt DineenSacred Heart C H S12.3012.48Photo
Nathaniel EdwardsFather Michael McGivney CNT12.50Photo
Erik DavisonBrother Andre C H SNT12.50Photo
Sam TetsosMarkham D H SNT12.53Photo
Sean MaloneSacred Heart C H S13.1812.53Photo
Aaron GordonMarkham D H S12.0012.60Photo
Michael MarcheseSt Jean de BrebeufNT12.69Photo
Michael OrschelCardinal Carter S SNT12.70Photo
Dwayne ClarkeEmily Carr Secondary School10.4312.70Photo
Kyle MurphyCardinal Carter S SNT12.75Photo
Tharsigan JeyabalasinghamMaple H. S.13.8412.78Photo
Tristan RhoomsLangstaff S SNT12.80Photo
Kevin GorskyWestmount C INT12.81Photo
Nick PiovesanAurora H S12.8012.83Photo
Adam HargitaiRichmond Green Secondary SchooNT12.87Photo
Visith ChhomMaple H. S.13.0012.87Photo
Alessandro CampagnaSt. Theresa Lisieux13.1012.89Photo
Derek OppedisanoLangstaff S SNT12.91Photo
Daryl AgultoBrother Andre C H SNT12.92Photo
David LinThornlea S SNT12.95Photo
Bentzen TakyiSt. Joan of Arc C H S12.5612.96Photo
Peter MallilieuBrother Andre C H SNT13.01Photo
Eric TharmathuraiSt. Robert's HNT13.04Photo
Trevor HulbertRichmond Hill H SNT13.11Photo
Vesko TrifonovRichmond Hill H SNT13.12Photo
Kristofer LamEmily Carr Secondary School10.4213.12Photo
Kalvin LeungRichmond Hill H SNT13.12Photo
Matthew DoyleCardinal Carter S S13.4213.12Photo
Andy LeungMilliken MillsNT13.14Photo
Adrian AquinoOur Lady of The LakeNT13.24Photo
Ben PriesAurora H S12.9013.34Photo
William ChengMarkham D H SNT13.35Photo
Vlad MihaescuCardinal Carter S SNT13.36Photo
Charles WuSt. Robert's HNT13.37Photo
Andy TchongSt. Joan of Arc C H S13.4713.38Photo
Brandon BosMarkham D H SNT13.39Photo
Jordan WarshWestmount C INT13.39Photo
Daniel MarquesSt. Theresa LisieuxNT13.40Photo
Justin RamiroSt. Joan of Arc C H S13.4513.42Photo
Zaffer SultaniRichmond Hill H SNT13.46Photo
Jeff WeedonSt. Augustine CHSNT13.47Photo
Andre BrownFather Michael McGivney CNT13.50Photo
Nicholas LenchakCardinal Carter S S13.6313.50Photo
Christopher OrmrodPierre E. TrudeauNT13.51Photo
Darnell LandonEmily Carr Secondary School10.7513.68Photo
Robert BakerNewmarket H S13:58.0013.70Photo
Chunkei TangBayview S SNT13.72Photo
Corey JacksonRichmond Green Secondary SchooNT13.77Photo
Julien EmmanuelSt. Theresa Lisieux13.7013.81Photo
Gary NgSt. Robert's HNT13.81Photo
Ryan LiUnionville H S13.0813.82Photo
Shaneh-Abbas JafferUnionville H S14.1113.82Photo
John LiuRichmond Hill H SNT13.83Photo
Connor PrestonSacred Heart C H SNT13.83Photo
Chris WeedonSt. Augustine CHSNT13.92Photo
Aria KamarhieRichmond Hill H SNT14.02Photo
Lucas DunphySutton D H S13.9014.04Photo
Jonathan SegalWestmount C INT14.11Photo
Woo-Rim LeeDr. John DenisonNT14.19Photo
Chris CallaghanSacred Heart C H S13.7514.45Photo
John HattamSir. William Mulock SSNT14.99Photo
Brandon ParvizianDr. John DenisonNT15.70Photo
Ho Yee WanRichmond Green Secondary SchooNTDNS
Andrew SulaimanFather Michael McGivney CNTDNS
James OttSir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
Marven TruongThornlea S SNTDNS
Jan CastorFather Michael McGivney CNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Tremaine HarrisMarkham D H S11.7511.5610Photo
Sam TetsosMarkham D H S12.5312.188Photo
Erik DavisonBrother Andre C H S12.5012.276Photo
Alex BevilacquaSt. Theresa Lisieux12.4512.315Photo
Garrick MokBayview S S12.4612.344Photo
Nathaniel EdwardsFather Michael McGivney C12.5012.373Photo
Matt DineenSacred Heart C H S12.4812.412Photo
Mike SuttonCardinal Carter S S12.4012.491Photo
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.