Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
May 26, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 7 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Janssen Fransen
Algonquin
NT
13.61
Sam Piette
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
12.89
13.90
Ty Dunbreuil
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
13.59
14.17
Kai Kumar
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
14.14
14.42
Amadeus Dalcourt
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
NT
14.67
Gage Mantha
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
NT
14.13
Cohen Strickland
CR Judd Jaguars
NT
14.50
Trent Peters
CVDCS Flyers
NT
14.64
Hunter Currie
Lively DSS
NT
14.71
Skylar Benson
CVDCS Flyers
NT
15.40
Rowen Aubin
Algonquin
NT
15.45
Tristan Castonguay
CVDCS Flyers
NT
15.76
Owen Legault
Lively DSS
NT
16.10
Adrien Perron
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
NT
16.12
Landon Maloney
Little Current Public School
NT
16.46
Landen Kuula
A.B. Ellis Public School
NT
16.57
Kaden Dixon
Valley View P.S.
15.90
16.82
Cameron Quesnel
Valley View P.S.
15.86
16.92
Aven Edralin
Little Current Public School
NT
17.01
Anders Watson
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
NT
17.61
Cooper Farquhar
A.B. Ellis Public School
NT
17.82
Josh Daniso
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
NT
18.50
Ayden Hartley
Assiginack Public School
NT
18.71
Thomas Redmond
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
NT
23.25
Tanner Leblanc
Assiginack Public School
NT
28.96
Cameron Paquette
Valley View P.S.
14.12
DNF
Nathan Levesque
Copper Cliff Public School
NT
SCR
Ryder Smith
S. Geiger
NT
SCR
Will Burlington
Alexander P.S.
15.50
SCR
Malcom Rottier
Assiginack Public School
NT
SCR
Hayden Morrell
A.B. Ellis Public School
NT
SCR
Ben Demetroff
Copper Cliff Public School
NT
SCR
Darius Cacciotti
Assiginack Public School
NT
SCR
Jordan Trottier
CR Judd Jaguars
NT
SCR
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Janssen Fransen
Algonquin
13.61
13.61
10
Sam Piette
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
13.90
13.90
8
Gage Mantha
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
14.13
14.13
6
Ty Dunbreuil
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
14.17
14.17
5
Kai Kumar
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
14.42
14.42
4
Cohen Strickland
CR Judd Jaguars
14.50
14.50
3
Trent Peters
CVDCS Flyers
14.64
14.64
2
Amadeus Dalcourt
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
14.67
14.67
1
c
Last updated Sat, 28 May 2022 17:00:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en