Meet Info
2008 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 14, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (151.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Darian Bygrave
Dunbarton H S
NT
11.50
10
Mario Fajfer
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
11.90
6.33
Marcus Malcolm
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
11.90
6.33
Brendyn Giles
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
11.90
6.33
Harry Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
12.00
4
Mark Wert
Courtice SS
NT
12.10
2.50
Jordan Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
12.40
12.10
2.50
Brandon Bobb
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
12.11
0.50
Auston Doyle
All Saints CSS
NT
12.11
0.50
Jonathan Lewis
Pine Ridge S S
12.30
12.20
Terrance Wong
Unionville H S
12.50
12.20
Jason Killen
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
12.20
Kody Harwood-Jones
Sinclair S S
12.74
12.40
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
12.40
Omar Williams
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
12.50
Kevin Ho
Unionville H S
NT
12.60
Isaac Baik
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
12.60
Tremayne Palma-Campbell
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.10
12.80
Michael Ashun
Pine Ridge S S
NT
12.80
Jake Obrian
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
12.81
Nicholas Snooks
Brock H S
NT
12.90
Tyler Dupont
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
12.90
Francis Ozgan
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
13.00
Ankit Bhat
Markham D H S
NT
13.00
Josh Long
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
13.10
Jide Olabiyi
Pine Ridge S S
NT
13.20
Patrick Chin Cheong
All Saints CSS
NT
13.50
Andy Choi
Unionville H S
NT
13.50
Matthew Wong
Unionville H S
NT
13.60
Dontaa Mahoney
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
13.90
Akil Goodridge
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
13.90
Mark Hall
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
14.10
Samuel Reid
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
14.10
Alec Williamson
Uxbridge S S
12.80
14.50
Jad Mortada
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
16.30
Tevain Hunter
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
16.70
Daniel Lunny
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
DQ
Navin Purnshuttam
Unionville H S
NT
DQ
Jason Lo
Unionville H S
NT
DQ
Claude Dufour-Peters
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
DQ
Nathaniel Dunn
Brock H S
NT
DQ
Michael Nawar
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
DQ
Broden Martin
Pine Ridge S S
12.30
DQ
Jordan Urqhart
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
DQ
Adrian Harvey
Pine Ridge S S
NT
DQ
Dilon Peat
All Saints CSS
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2008 0:03:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en