Meet Info
Investors Group 2009
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (300.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jerome Remigio
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
NT
12.65
10
Scott Docherty
Elmvale D H S
NT
12.67
8
Luke denBok
Collingwood CI
NT
12.77
6
Nathaniel Robinson
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
12.78
4
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
12.83
2
Daniel D Moscoso
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
13.18
1
Aaron Chapman
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
13.20
Caleb Luksa
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
13.29
Ben Davey
Collingwood CI
NT
13.33
Kurt Roy
Stayner C I - gbsy
NT
13.35
Nathan Bennoit
Stayner C I - gbsy
NT
13.38
Nick Gillespie
Eastview S S
NT
13.51
Jesse Schuster
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
13.52
Ibukunoluwa Babatundo
Innisdale S S
NT
13.53
Lukkas Powers
Innisdale S S
NT
13.58
Dean Heliotis
Innisdale S S
NT
13.60
Scott Long
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
NT
13.65
Paul Bartlett
Elmvale D H S
NT
13.66
Bruce B Oickle
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
13.66
Matt Dixon
Orillia D C & V I
NT
13.68
Brent McGinnis
Elmvale D H S
NT
13.71
Zac Grau
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
NT
13.78
Matt Palma
Barrie North C I
NT
13.82
Anthony Chuck
St. Theresa S S
NT
13.85
Tyler Parsons
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
13.87
Thomas Snelgrove
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
13.60
13.95
Mike Sheardown
Eastview S S
13.35
14.03
Victor Guarino
St. Theresa S S
NT
14.03
Brandon Langford
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
NT
14.03
Cameron Voyame
Monarch Park C I - tsmp
13.80
14.07
Brady Cowan
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
12.80
14.07
Anthony Coquim
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
NT
14.08
Patrick Norman
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
14.09
Mark Hwang
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
14.17
Andrew Roy
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
NT
14.29
Dustin MacInnes
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
14.32
Kullen Taggart
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
14.33
Kevin Dasilva
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
NT
14.42
Skylar Arnold
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
15.41
Julio J Ciardullo
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
15.45
Tyrelle Slack
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
NT
15.63
Daniel Cefaratti
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
15.97
Connor Strudwick
Stouffville D S S - yrsf
NT
DNS
Alexander Lebitania
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
DNS
Gerry Karl
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
Eric Pozzebon
Innisdale S S
NT
DNS
Harland Wainman
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
DNS
Cooper Martin
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 03 May 2009 20:09:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en