trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shemar AnglinBill Crother - Unionville12.2811.73Photo
Tavain ChristopherCardinal Carter - AuroraNT11.88Photo
Brendan GaunceMarkham - Markham11.6911.93Photo
Yathu KarunailingamBill Crother - Unionville11.7412.01Photo
Arun SithamparapillaiMarkham - Markham12.0012.07Photo
Alex ManuelBill Crother - Unionville11.9012.11Photo
Damian GruppusoBrother Andre - Markham11.6512.16Photo
Bryan ProdigalidadOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT12.19Photo
Sean NewlandBill Crother - Unionville12.0612.19Photo
Omar AnglinBill Crother - UnionvilleNT12.23Photo
Joey PerruzzaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.5012.25Photo
Ilan MucherCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT12.35Photo
Sergiy GrabovskyAurora - Aurora12.4012.35Photo
Ali KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.9012.37Photo
Michael CarlucciSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.0012.41Photo
Mark Grant-AnthonyWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.9012.41Photo
Vithursun YugadevaMilliken Mills - Markham12.4312.42Photo
Benny NgMarkville - MarkhamNT12.49Photo
Shaharyar AhmadMaple - Maple12.9012.51Photo
Matthew MolliconeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.53Photo
Steven LiuSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.3012.58Photo
Michael SonSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.61Photo
Jason LomboySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.5012.62Photo
Jordan CarusoCardinal Carter - Aurora13.1412.62Photo
Ifechukwu ChukwuekeCardinal Carter - Aurora12.4312.63Photo
Chris MacleanBill Crother - Unionville12.2412.64Photo
Emerson E YuenMarkville - MarkhamNT12.66Photo
Jerry WangUnionville - Markham12.6212.68Photo
Robert JacksonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.2012.71Photo
Lorne BorovnyBill Crother - Unionville11.9412.74Photo
Ralph JaoBrother Andre - Markham12.5312.75Photo
Graziano SciulliHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT12.86Photo
Connor StrudwickStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.89Photo
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.6312.97Photo
Nathan LaiUnionville - Markham13.1612.98Photo
Jason ChuiBayview - Richmond HillNT12.98Photo
Sergio SanchezSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.00Photo
Ryan PasquinHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT13.04Photo
Thomas SanieeAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNT13.05Photo
Daniel MeloAurora - AuroraNT13.07Photo
Mark JamorabonSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0013.09Photo
Johnny CustodioCardinal Carter - Aurora13.0913.12Photo
Allan YuMilliken Mills - Markham13.4013.15Photo
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.3413.16Photo
Gabi SimchovichWestmount - ThornhillNT13.20Photo
Mark ZaatriCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.23Photo
Nicky N BeechamMarkville - MarkhamNT13.23Photo
Michael MaddeuxNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.23Photo
Sean NishimuraBill Crother - UnionvilleNT13.24Photo
Nadeem SoufianLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.28Photo
Fei ZhongMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT13.28Photo
Richard LuUnionville - Markham12.9313.30Photo
Issam MizanBayview - Richmond HillNT13.32Photo
Stefano TorkosBayview - Richmond HillNT13.33Photo
Paul LimBayview - Richmond HillNT13.33Photo
Jared FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.9713.35Photo
Aiken CheungUnionville - Markham13.7213.39Photo
Roges JohnnelsonFr. Michael McGivney - Markham15.0013.43Photo
Donovan HatcheyOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT13.47Photo
Michael CattaruzzaSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.47Photo
Alexander J WormaldSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0013.47Photo
Nick YuRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT13.48Photo
Bryan FrancoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT13.48Photo
Andy LuBayview - Richmond HillNT13.51Photo
Merlin M TongMarkville - MarkhamNT13.54Photo
Kevin KimUnionville - Markham13.1013.54Photo
Daniel ScarcellaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT13.56Photo
Marvin OlitaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.5013.59Photo
Paul ManikasMarkham - MarkhamNT13.59Photo
Derek FerreiraSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT13.75Photo
Daniel EliathambySt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.76Photo
Connor LibbyAurora - AuroraNT13.77Photo
Stanley ChungSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.78Photo
Mark HwangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.3313.82Photo
Yusuf Y KhawasMarkville - MarkhamNT13.89Photo
Alex ChowSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.99Photo
Darius AkhavanBayview - Richmond HillNT14.04Photo
Alan ChanRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT14.29Photo
Lucas LindsayHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.41Photo
Sean WalkerOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT14.54Photo
Alfred AnuchaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.56Photo
Jeffery LeungThornlea - ThornhillNT14.83Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shemar AnglinBill Crother - Unionville11.7311.5310Photo
Tavain ChristopherCardinal Carter - Aurora11.8811.648Photo
Yathu KarunailingamBill Crother - Unionville12.0111.856Photo
Brendan GaunceMarkham - Markham11.9311.995Photo
Bryan ProdigalidadOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick12.1912.014Photo
Damian GruppusoBrother Andre - Markham12.1612.043Photo
Alex ManuelBill Crother - Unionville12.1112.052Photo
Arun SithamparapillaiMarkham - Markham12.0712.081Photo
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.