trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:11:26.08
Average:17:51.07

1-12-14-19-33-107-131
46
2Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:12:15.64
Average:18:03.91

8-10-11-18-34-42-51
47
3Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:14:32.35
Average:18:38.09

7-9-26-37-50-75-105
79
4Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:15:13.61
Average:18:48.41

6-20-30-31-35-61-71
87
5Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:16:19.09
Average:19:04.98

4-16-32-63
115
6St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.

Total Time:1:16:39.05
Average:19:09.77

15-21-40-41-53-96
117
7Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:18:35.93
Average:19:38.99

22-44-46-47-67-82
159
8Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:19:25.23
Average:19:51.31

3-24-74-85-109
186
9Pine Ridge - Pickering

Total Time:1:20:39.03
Average:20:09.76

27-28-49-86-89-102-106-113-138
190
10All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:19:55.93
Average:19:58.99

13-45-60-80-88-108
198
11Jean Vanier - Scarborough

Total Time:1:21:36.14
Average:20:24.04

5-43-84-95-133
227
12Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:25:40.01
Average:21:25.03

38-57-76-119
290
13Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:25:32.68
Average:21:23.17

52-70-90-91-111
303
14Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:27:22.61
Average:21:50.66

36-79-101-112-115-118-120-121-124
328
15Bayview Glen

Total Time:1:27:12.04
Average:21:48.01

56-87-93-97
333
16Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:29:27.85
Average:22:21.97

54-55-99-126-127
334
17Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:30:03.58
Average:22:30.90

65-94-98-114-125-128-129-136-137-143
371
18St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:1:37:49.33
Average:24:27.34

77-103-110-142
432
19Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:41:06.01
Average:25:16.51

92-122-123-139
476


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Matt StevensonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa16:22.681
Patrick DaleySt. Peter's - Peterborough17:20.522
Alex LambertSinclair - Whitby17:28.893
Kaelenn BriggsUxbridge S S17:32.104
Simon GirmayJean Vanier - Scarborough17:37.805
Jack HaywardCrescent School - Willowdale17:38.196
Lucas JarronPickering - Ajax17:42.537
Ben RichardsonBill Crother - Unionville17:43.518
Mateo HazaPickering - Ajax17:54.469
Matt GilmourBill Crother - Unionville17:55.9710
Yanir LevyBill Crother - Unionville18:00.7011
Khalil ArnoldR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:04.1812
Ryan AndersonAll Saints - Whitby18:08.6113
Alan HetheringtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:16.8514
Michael WarcholSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.18:24.7415
Simon PollardUxbridge S S18:28.3416
Mitchell RoperRoyal St. George's College -18:30.9917
Rafaele MaietteBill Crother - Unionville18:35.4618
Mark PryorR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:43.0919
Toms BlackCrescent School - Willowdale18:44.6920
Matt DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.18:50.5321
Calvin RiouxPaul Dwyer - Oshawa18:52.3622
Aaron WoodsHoly Trinity - Courtice18:55.4123
Alex SigfridssonSinclair - Whitby18:55.7624
Jack HillRoyal St. George's College -18:59.5325
Brendon BillyPickering - Ajax19:16.9126
Brandyn NetoPine Ridge - Pickering19:17.4827
Johnathon MavesPine Ridge - Pickering19:18.2428
Tyler TompsettAnderson - Whitby19:22.5329
Taylor KeatingCrescent School - Willowdale19:24.0130
Matthew CorolisCrescent School - Willowdale19:26.7231
Mark BucholskiUxbridge S S19:27.4432
Rylan MoreyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:28.3833
Jason AndersonBill Crother - Unionville19:31.2434
Adam McBainCrescent School - Willowdale19:32.2735
Steve Durour-PetersSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:35.2336
Eric RobsonPickering - Ajax19:38.4537
Evan McMillanPort Perry - Port Perry19:39.6038
Davis MooreHoly Trinity - Courtice19:40.3839
Sharif MansourSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.19:40.7240
Drew DavisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.19:43.0641
Cameron MItchellBill Crother - Unionville19:45.2142
Samuel AyisiJean Vanier - Scarborough19:46.2643
Ryan WannamakerPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:49.1944
Christian BaunAll Saints - Whitby19:51.9645
Gabriel DoironPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:53.6346
Matthew AgiusPaul Dwyer - Oshawa20:00.7547
Braysan SmithSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville20:02.9948
Peter BoylanPine Ridge - Pickering20:08.2949
Radu ButoiPickering - Ajax20:10.7950
Dillon GrayBill Crother - Unionville20:12.5751
Tyler DombeckCourtice - Courtice20:14.4552
Sean GrahamSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.20:15.6253
Rhys MillerDunbarton - Pickering20:21.3554
Stephen NeillyDunbarton - Pickering20:22.4455
Sam ScargallBayview Glen20:23.0856
Mitchell NorrisPort Perry - Port Perry20:25.0357
Garrett NunnAurora - Aurora20:26.3958
Andrew StevensAnderson - Whitby20:32.7259
Liam CarruthersAll Saints - Whitby20:39.6260
Nick MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale20:45.3061
Patrick FarrellGreenwood20:47.6362
Jacob PulliaUxbridge S S20:52.0263
Joey BrownBrock - Cannington20:52.4664
Andrew ClintonUpper Canada College - Toronto20:55.8565
Trevor RiceAurora - Aurora21:02.6866
Donato BarrosPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:03.8067
David StephensKeswick - Keswick21:04.6368
Connor EdmonstoneO'Neill - Oshawa21:05.6469
Deacon BarbourCourtice - Courtice21:06.7370
Jacob MacdonaldCrescent School - Willowdale21:10.9771
Adric HeneySt. Peter's - Peterborough21:11.4572
Max SteinGreenwood21:11.8073
Justin DanielSinclair - Whitby21:12.1374
Marshall HeronPickering - Ajax21:12.4975
Jake ClutcheyPort Perry - Port Perry21:13.2376
Tyler VassSt. Mary - Pickering21:13.6677
Enrique LazoNotre Dame - Ajax21:14.4378
Sebastien RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:14.8079
Mike SposatoAll Saints - Whitby21:15.7480
Brant PeelFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls21:16.1981
Bobby InginoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:22.3482
Kyle SansomKeswick - Keswick21:27.7383
Chris HughJean Vanier - Scarborough21:45.2484
Richard WalshSinclair - Whitby21:48.4585
Lucas MagderPine Ridge - Pickering21:55.0286
Sean WilliamsonBayview Glen21:56.3587
Nick ChasseAll Saints - Whitby21:59.4288
Nick LambisPine Ridge - Pickering22:01.2489
Jordan TinkCourtice - Courtice22:04.7490
Tristan MeanzaCourtice - Courtice22:06.7691
Christian WhittemeierMarkham - Markham22:07.7992
Connor MahoneyBayview Glen22:18.4393
Ian StadelmanUpper Canada College - Toronto22:20.2394
Jerome LorenzoJean Vanier - Scarborough22:26.8495
Cody Burnett-BulpitSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.22:29.2996
Harrison PokrandtBayview Glen22:34.5497
Robbi MelvinUpper Canada College - Toronto22:35.3798
Spencer MilburyDunbarton - Pickering22:37.7999
Ben WestcottFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby22:39.71100
Chris ThomasSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:44.92101
Jacob PlesPine Ridge - Pickering22:45.80102
Quinn GiordanoSt. Mary - Pickering22:48.56103
Alex NobleHenry Street - Whitby22:50.11104
Daniel LaheyPickering - Ajax22:56.68105
Alex EaseyPine Ridge - Pickering23:00.05106
Connor WisemanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:24.83107
Marshall SemeniukAll Saints - Whitby23:29.88108
Daniel RichardSinclair - Whitby23:34.52109
Anthony CalandraSt. Mary - Pickering23:35.02110
Cory PallisterCourtice - Courtice23:43.67111
Mathieu CabreraSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:47.66112
Nathaniel WilliamsPine Ridge - Pickering24:06.27113
Kevin LoUpper Canada College - Toronto24:12.13114
Ben RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:13.43115
Nick HigginsKeswick - Keswick24:15.67116
Sachin SamaraHoly Trinity - Courtice24:18.36117
Alexandre PelletierSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:19.59118
Scott SandersPort Perry - Port Perry24:22.24119
Michael MakSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:23.85120
Martin VachonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:25.91121
Muralie VignarajahMarkham - Markham24:29.61122
Karim SarifMarkham - Markham24:33.19123
William GauvinSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:14.34124
Wilder WalkerUpper Canada College - Toronto26:05.64125
Jonathan FarrellDunbarton - Pickering26:06.27126
Tyrone DavidsonDunbarton - Pickering26:08.01127
Ryan StevensonUpper Canada College - Toronto26:10.14128
Will LaceUpper Canada College - Toronto26:29.79129
Robert AnnibaleVillanova College26:49.85130
Dana MiettinenR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa27:04.60131
David CashmanVillanova College27:11.73132
Peter FrigalamaJean Vanier - Scarborough27:12.34133
Myles WhitemanFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27:34.14134
David MiyamotoFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls27:49.29135
Brandon YapUpper Canada College - Toronto27:57.94136
Liam GillUpper Canada College - Toronto28:05.69137
Mathew HughesPine Ridge - Pickering29:44.82138
Ameen MeshkatMarkham - Markham29:55.42139
Chris HinbestBowmanville - Bowmanville30:00.04140
Nicholas KnightVillanova College30:12.09141
Max FeradaySt. Mary - Pickering30:12.09142
Alex GaglianoUpper Canada College - Toronto30:12.09143
Last updated Thu, 08 Oct 2009 7:31:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.