trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4430 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:05:47.17
Average:16:26.80

5-11-14-19-39-46-56
49
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:06:44.27
Average:16:41.07

2-4-21-43-103-110-116-135-144-146
70
3Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:07:55.33
Average:16:58.84

8-20-25-35-141-175-197
88
4Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:08:56.14
Average:17:14.04

7-16-36-52-66-67-68-101
111
5St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.

Total Time:1:10:46.94
Average:17:41.74

33-40-41-42-44-122-190
156
6Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:10:22.19
Average:17:35.55

13-15-64-69-88
161
7Richview - Islington

Total Time:1:10:12.22
Average:17:33.06

1-3-87-93-109-171
184
8Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:12:03.07
Average:18:00.77

22-45-58-62-157
187
9Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:11:43.75
Average:17:55.94

10-49-55-77-82-92-100
191
10Pine Ridge - Pickering

Total Time:1:14:42.73
Average:18:40.69

50-53-76-89-106-120-162-179-189-192
268
11Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:15:38.15
Average:18:54.54

37-47-99-114-167
297
12Agincourt C I

Total Time:1:15:49.58
Average:18:57.40

38-70-85-111-156
304
13David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro

Total Time:1:16:08.61
Average:19:02.16

34-73-95-113-173-181
315
14Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:16:23.03
Average:19:05.76

9-30-132-154
325
15Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:16:36.19
Average:19:09.05

12-31-126-160
329
16Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:17:37.21
Average:19:24.31

51-54-72-163
340
17Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:17:03.07
Average:19:15.77

63-71-104-108-137
346
18R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:18:52.08
Average:19:43.02

48-61-79-177
365
19Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:18:15.55
Average:19:33.89

60-94-96-133-140-164
383
20Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:36.05
Average:21:54.02

26-112-169-199
506
21Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:24:58.72
Average:21:14.68

78-142-159-168
547
22Milliken Mills - Markham

Total Time:1:26:43.64
Average:21:40.91

115-129-143-186
573
23St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:27:00.07
Average:21:45.02

118-134-139-191
582
24St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:1:29:48.07
Average:22:27.02

121-123-148-195
587
25Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:27:23.03
Average:21:50.76

102-149-150-187
588
26Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:31:43.58
Average:22:55.90

86-170-176-193
625


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Shane FavitRichview - Islington15:32.991
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket15:49.142
Leonard DziemiankoRichview - Islington15:55.043
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket15:56.334
Ben RichardsonBill Crother - Unionville15:56.735
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham15:57.826
Jack HaywardCrescent School - Willowdale16:07.617
Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:08.168
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket16:10.079
Ehsan Morad AzimiHeart Lake - Brampton16:10.5010
Yanir LevyBill Crother - Unionville16:11.3011
Alex LambertSinclair - Whitby16:20.5812
Aaron HeapsMalvern - Toronto16:25.3713
Matt GilmourBill Crother - Unionville16:41.4214
Matt McDonaldMalvern - Toronto16:43.7415
Toms BlackCrescent School - Willowdale16:53.8516
Simon PollardUxbridge S S16:54.8717
Eric MortonSenator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro16:55.2718
Rafaele MaietteBill Crother - Unionville16:57.7219
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:00.7220
Pierce CalluoriSacred Heart - Newmarket17:02.7821
Steven DelgarnoSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough17:05.6622
Brett ArmstrongAlexander MacKenzie H S17:06.0723
Elijah SilvaBrebeuf Bulls17:07.2224
Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:08.1525
Ryan StevensonUpper Canada College - Toronto17:08.7926
Mitch BowmileThornlea - Thornhill17:09.2327
Thomas ChanEarl Haig - North York17:09.6528
Kieran KichukUnionville - Markham17:10.7129
Eric TelfordHuron Heights - Newmarket17:26.1930
Alex SigfridssonSinclair - Whitby17:31.0331
Graham PerryOrangeville - Orangeville17:31.7332
Michael WarcholSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.17:34.0833
Caleb PilzDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro17:35.7434
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:38.3035
Taylor KeatingCrescent School - Willowdale17:38.8236
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:40.4437
Kevin MokAgincourt C I17:40.8338
Jason AndersonBill Crother - Unionville17:41.2939
Matt DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.17:41.7940
Sean GrahamSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.17:44.8741
Drew DavisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.17:46.2042
Mark DelisiSacred Heart - Newmarket17:56.0243
Sharif MansourSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.17:56.8944
Ryan NashSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough17:57.7545
Cameron MItchellBill Crother - Unionville17:59.9446
Matthew McGladeSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:07.1647
Sarim ZahidR.H. King Acad - Scarborough18:08.0148
Medini GhummanHeart Lake - Brampton18:11.9149
Brandyn NetoPine Ridge - Pickering18:12.2350
Evan McMillanPort Perry - Port Perry18:14.6951
Matthew CorolisCrescent School - Willowdale18:15.7252
Johnathon MavesPine Ridge - Pickering18:16.2153
Jake ClutcheyPort Perry - Port Perry18:18.7054
Mitchel ReidHeart Lake - Brampton18:22.1955
Dillon GrayBill Crother - Unionville18:23.8056
Shawn RookeDon Mills - North York18:24.2457
Sebastien MaySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:25.7158
Marc ViscaSenator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro18:26.7259
Sam ScargallBayview Glen - Don Mills18:28.6660
Yeaser Abdullah-RashidR.H. King Acad - Scarborough18:33.2861
Jacob DayotSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:33.9562
Tristam MeanzaCourtice - Courtice18:34.2763
Bolton KirkofMalvern - Toronto18:34.8764
Daniel ThevarasalingamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:35.1065
Jacob MacdonaldCrescent School - Willowdale18:36.1966
Adam McBainCrescent School - Willowdale18:36.7767
Nick MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale18:37.3068
Sean CoombeMalvern - Toronto18:38.2169
Daniel HowellAgincourt C I18:41.6670
Tyler DombeckCourtice - Courtice18:44.2971
Mitchell NorrisPort Perry - Port Perry18:44.7472
Maaz IkramDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro18:51.3773
Michael TangBrebeuf Bulls18:54.8874
Ammar JessaThornlea - Thornhill18:55.3275
Graham ReidPine Ridge - Pickering18:55.7376
Landyn QuigleyHeart Lake - Brampton18:59.1577
Sanket JambhaleNorthview Heights - North York19:02.3478
Mohammad TahsinR.H. King Acad - Scarborough19:05.3579
Garrett NunnAurora - Aurora19:08.3380
Patrick FarrellGreenwood19:08.5981
Kemel ArcherHeart Lake - Brampton19:09.2782
Geoffrey LeungDon Mills - North York19:09.6483
Maxwell SteinGreenwood19:10.1684
Luxmen KajendranAgincourt C I19:16.3385
David TsuiVictoria Park - North York19:16.8486
Andre DiodatiRichview - Islington19:17.6287
Jordan FarrowMalvern - Toronto19:17.8588
Ty LindseyPine Ridge - Pickering19:18.5689
Rhys MillerDunbarton - Pickering19:21.2790
Allan LamCedarbrae - Scarborough19:21.4891
Kyle RossHeart Lake - Brampton19:25.0492
Joel HannanRichview - Islington19:26.5793
Sean WilliamsonBayview Glen - Don Mills19:27.6294
Stuart CalverleyDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro19:29.1695
Callum ScottBayview Glen - Don Mills19:29.8696
Enrique LazoNotre Dame - Ajax19:31.5797
Trevor RiceAurora - Aurora19:36.4798
Damon WilliamsahSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:37.0499
Jeffrey KowalikHeart Lake - Brampton19:40.83100
Carter SmithCrescent School - Willowdale19:41.77101
Christopher FerraroStephen Lewis - Vaughan19:43.48102
Matthew EvershedSacred Heart - Newmarket19:45.11103
Jordan TinkCourtice - Courtice19:45.47104
Simon BurelleBrother Andre - Markham19:46.13105
Lucas MagderPine Ridge - Pickering19:46.76106
Brandon Chang-KitBrother Andre - Markham19:57.36107
Deacon BarbourCourtice - Courtice19:59.04108
Alex DeCarloRichview - Islington20:00.00109
Gelib HassanilleSacred Heart - Newmarket20:00.77110
Tim HoAgincourt C I20:10.76111
Ian StadelmanUpper Canada College - Toronto20:11.44112
Ali AhmedDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro20:12.34113
Justin Luoma-ReddySir William Mulock - Newmarket20:13.51114
Zhao LinMilliken Mills - Markham20:15.81115
Thomas BraunsteinSacred Heart - Newmarket20:16.11116
Stephen NeillyDunbarton - Pickering20:16.52117
Lai CurtisSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:17.47118
Mark BucholskiUxbridge S S20:20.67119
Alex EaseyPine Ridge - Pickering20:29.48120
Quinn GiordanoSt. Mary - Pickering20:31.08121
Cody Burnett-BulpitSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.20:31.45122
Tyler VassSt. Mary - Pickering20:32.71123
Matt FergusonDunbarton - Pickering20:33.17124
William LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:34.04125
Richard WalshSinclair - Whitby20:35.41126
Bill LuEarl Haig - North York20:38.97127
Alex TuroekOrangeville - Orangeville20:41.33128
Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham20:42.34129
Teodor DobreThornlea - Thornhill20:43.14130
Chris GomezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:48.74131
Lucas BarrosoHuron Heights - Newmarket20:48.98132
Connor MahonyBayview Glen - Don Mills20:49.41133
Ryan NeimanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:50.93134
Michael dePrinseSacred Heart - Newmarket20:58.55135
Jeff ReidLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:59.12136
Cory PallisterCourtice - Courtice20:59.69137
Petrose TesafaiStephen Leacock20:59.98138
Mac McintoshSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:07.26139
John ServinisBayview Glen - Don Mills21:08.89140
Alex LivingstoneDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:10.32141
Jason FallisNorthview Heights - North York21:24.48142
Kaycee ZhongMilliken Mills - Markham21:25.48143
Patrick PeruginiSacred Heart - Newmarket21:26.35144
Jacob PulliaUxbridge S S21:27.01145
Kevin DeSouzaSacred Heart - Newmarket21:27.72146
Boris BarronEarl Haig - North York21:29.47147
Anthony CalandraSt. Mary - Pickering21:30.41148
Eric LarsenStephen Lewis - Vaughan21:37.92149
Daniel ArkadyevStephen Lewis - Vaughan21:38.01150
Alex RubinoffCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.21:52.63151
Carlo VictorinoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:55.94152
Matthew WillettLeaside - Toronto21:57.52153
Evan GravelleHuron Heights - Newmarket21:57.79154
Ghana AriharamWoburn - Scarborough21:58.25155
Johnson LiAgincourt C I21:59.40156
Peter FenwickSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:59.98157
Kendrick KwokStephen Leacock22:03.91158
Surinder GillNorthview Heights - North York22:05.11159
Daniel RichardSinclair - Whitby22:09.17160
Joshua LutgendorfSutton - Sutton West22:12.30161
Jacob PlesPine Ridge - Pickering22:17.84162
Scott SandersPort Perry - Port Perry22:19.08163
Harrison PokrandtBayview Glen - Don Mills22:19.57164
Sachin SamaraHoly Trinity - Courtice22:23.60165
Tyler BrahamCedarbrae - Scarborough22:24.28166
Areeb AlamSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:24.58167
Dilan NavarajahNorthview Heights - North York22:26.79168
Sinan MalikUpper Canada College - Toronto22:27.11169
Meyyappan NachiappanVictoria Park - North York22:28.00170
Josh KornelowRichview - Islington22:32.38171
Neil SobelWestmount - Thornhill22:36.37172
Ian CameronDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro22:38.30173
Sam GrantOrangeville - Orangeville22:47.96174
Rod MazloomiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:54.80175
Fred CaoVictoria Park - North York22:59.03176
Shaharouk KhanR.H. King Acad - Scarborough23:05.44177
Daniel PopovAlexander MacKenzie H S23:05.86178
Nathaniel WilliamsPine Ridge - Pickering23:28.63179
David RipsmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.23:33.40180
Rahman RustaieDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro23:41.15181
Nicholas HoreSacred Heart - Newmarket23:44.89182
Carter GoodwinNotre Dame - Ajax23:47.07183
Daniel LuisBrebeuf Bulls23:54.96184
Ben WestcottFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:13.85185
Tony VongMilliken Mills - Markham24:20.01186
Yoseph DavidovitchStephen Lewis - Vaughan24:23.62187
Myles WhitemanFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:31.57188
Mathew HughesPine Ridge - Pickering24:32.26189
Nikita PekinSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.24:41.45190
Michael ChiangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:44.41191
Meschach GreenPine Ridge - Pickering25:01.35192
Kevin PengVictoria Park - North York26:59.71193
James BohmAlexander MacKenzie H S27:10.45194
Max FeradaySt. Mary - Pickering27:13.87195
Hashem JordanWestside Secondary-Orangeville27:29.52196
Stanley TranDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:48.71197
Thompson GeoffreyO'Neill - Oshawa27:48.71198
Alex GaglianoUpper Canada College - Toronto27:48.71199
Ali ZahaerStephen Leacock27:48.71200
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.