trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Mark GermanoNotre Dame 17:45.70
Spencer RabySir Winston Churchill 18:07.66
Josh TurnerGrimsby 18:11.75
Josh BowersHighland 18:12.58
Ray ThompsonHighland 18:15.42
Fraser WeirNotre Dame 18:27.77
Eric DebaE L Crossley 18:36.18
Andrew NebelSir Winston Churchill 18:38.92
Stephen MizenerHighland 18:40.08
Kelvyn BranniganNotre Dame 18:49.74
Matt CormierSir Winston Churchill 18:51.90
Bryan HeyensOrchard Park 18:53.11
Corey GorbellSir Winston Churchill 19:01.57
Carter LeppGovernor Simcoe 19:09.62
Lucus HartholtHamilton District 19:20.16
John AbandoDenis Morris 19:33.26
Robert VanGoolenGuido de Bres 19:36.59
Tyler SmithRidgeway Crystal Beach 19:39.51
Shawn JohnsonNotre Dame 19:41.33
Braden KennyDenis Morris 19:48.29
Branden ThorburnAncaster High 19:49.70
Liam McLaughlinDelta 19:57.26
Nathan DehghanAncaster High 19:57.46
Ryan SmithEastdale 20:01.66
Riley GreeneWestdale 20:06.82
Eric HaugenHighland 20:08.43
Lyes AttouSir Winston Churchill 20:11.71
Shane SinghSaltfleet 20:12.22
Ryan MeccaSt. Michael 20:17.33
Zachary SzaboJean Vanier 20:24.35
Emerson CastanedaHoly Cross 20:24.54
Adam HoekstraDenis Morris 20:36.44
Owais MuhammedGlendale 20:40.95
Nolan SmithDelta 20:41.52
Dylan WalickiEden 20:45.06
Sandy McMurtrieStamford Collegiate 20:50.71
Cedric ValdesDenis Morris 20:58.01
Bennet KerlewSaltfleet 21:02.21
justin bourassaParkside 21:05.76
Aaron WoodhouseDenis Morris 21:09.28
Corey KrukowskiLaura Secord 21:12.82
Troy PerraultSt. Francis 21:14.96
Andrew GaupilJean Vanier 21:15.90
David ArcherWestdale 21:16.44
James FergusonE L Crossley 21:17.24
Steven OfficerWestdale 21:25.00
Stefan De NunzioNIAGARA CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY 21:26.83
Luca De NunzioNIAGARA CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY 21:29.23
Chris PasqualeSt. Francis 21:29.78
Chester SiegmundSt. Francis 21:30.14
Malik KarimWestdale 21:32.94
Alex SmithWestdale 21:33.53
Wenceslau PalaciausDelta 21:34.63
Jack TuNIAGARA CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY 21:39.32
Clark HamiltonBlessed Trinity 21:41.94
Felipe LopezNIAGARA CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY 21:42.46
Craig MaltaisWelland Centennial 21:43.66
Connor McKendrickE L Crossley 21:45.97
Alessandro PortanovaSt. Francis 21:55.35
Trevor SchonevilleBeamsville 22:10.39
Jeremy DionSt. Michael 22:12.76
Noah ThompsonWelland Centennial 22:18.93
Anthony KaasNotre Dame 22:21.34
Adam YoonNIAGARA CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY 22:22.70
Andrew HrycuskoE L Crossley 22:37.42
Tyler LeeHoly Cross 22:41.82
Kris BilodeauE L Crossley 23:11.44
Matt PearsonDelta 23:11.44
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:09:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.