trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Evan UbeneBelle River 17:04.74
Lyjah DunnRiverside 17:16.76
Preston SoucieSt. Joseph's 17:36.67
Scott NeilsonRiverside 17:46.26
Hendrick VermeulenSt. Christopher S S 17:51.13
Jack LongeuayBelle River 17:56.76
Dante LapicoHoly Names HS 18:20.07
Connor BlackNorth Lambton S. S. 18:28.98
Micheal TaitVincent Massey 18:36.17
Mitch WilsonLambton Central C & V I 18:40.46
Mitch SalterEssex District High School 18:43.06
Bryce PhillipsHoly Names HS 18:59.66
Daniel AnderiSt Anne 19:03.00
Jacob WagnerRiverside 19:07.74
Mitchell LeBlancNorthern C I & V S 19:12.59
Ben AndrewsKennedy 19:21.56
Taylor JanzenSt. Clair S S 19:23.57
Chris FletcherVincent Massey 19:27.96
Hakeem SadiqRiverside 19:29.36
Jacob PullenSt. Francois-Xavier 19:32.22
Dylan CaronSt. Clair S S 19:33.17
Hasan HawiloVincent Massey 19:42.29
Rob SmithNorthern C I & V S 19:46.69
Nick VanBilsenSt. Christopher S S 19:52.60
Andrew PercivalSt. Clair S S 19:53.91
Isiaah MagtanongNorthern C I & V S 19:55.63
Nik VeigliEssex District High School 19:56.22
Ian KerriganNorth Lambton S. S. 19:56.96
Parker HumphriesNorth Lambton S. S. 19:59.49
Frank VargaVincent Massey 20:02.86
Shane GuthrieVincent Massey 20:03.03
Matt CowellBelle River 20:04.83
Jack BerthiaumeKennedy 20:07.67
Josh MyersAssumption College School 20:12.70
Brad RotheryVincent Massey 20:19.85
Cornel FelderSt. Christopher S S 20:22.52
Nick GisweinKennedy 20:23.28
Ryan TannerSt. Clair S S 20:28.37
Jacob SnyderSandwich Secondary 20:33.07
Paul BrouwerMaranatha Christian 20:38.27
Nicholas O'NeilSandwich Secondary 20:54.19
Emilio QuaggiottoSt. Thomas of Villanova 20:57.28
Alexandre SimardLajeunesse 21:00.02
Ryley HarrisSandwich Secondary 21:00.08
Eric SteevesSt. Christopher S S 21:02.61
Simon PupulinSt Anne 21:06.92
Charles LongeuayBelle River 21:14.63
Jacob ZerkoSt. Christopher S S 21:15.97
Mitchell DilucaL'Essor21:19.05
Kevin DannNorthern C I & V S 21:20.10
Deion AdamSt. Thomas of Villanova 21:24.29
Nick TobinAssumption College School 21:28.71
ALEX HOYUrsuline21:31.75
Darien PrimeauSt. Christopher S S 21:33.27
Chris GrebeSt. Thomas of Villanova 21:36.40
Edward CraigKennedy 21:41.13
Brian WeingustVincent Massey 21:44.32
CARTER WOODChatham-Kent21:46.70
Jed GouldLambton Central C & V I 21:51.83
Jeffery BilekHarrow 21:55.07
Taylor HazzardEssex District High School 21:56.60
Robert CarreiraSt. Thomas of Villanova 21:59.96
Tony ZhangVincent Massey 22:02.89
Andrei EnachiAssumption College School 22:08.67
Mack BOERSMAChatham-Kent22:09.33
Nate VozzaSt. Christopher S S 22:10.26
IAN SMARTChatham-Kent22:10.37
Andrew BarretteL'Essor22:18.45
MATT LAIDLAWBlenheim D S S22:25.77
Curtis LindsaySt. Christopher S S 22:30.89
Jonathan BeatonBelle River 22:34.27
Spencer MatthieuSandwich Secondary 22:36.50
SPENCER CLARKEBlenheim D S S23:05.38
Sean NaylorBelle River 23:09.69
DARCY CLARKEUrsuline23:12.48
Tyler VynckierSt. Christopher S S 23:22.84
Erik PellandSandwich Secondary 23:24.58
Eric SauerweinHarrow 23:24.72
JOSHUA FYSHBlenheim D S S23:32.91
Samuel GordonNorth Lambton S. S. 23:52.92
ROLAND ENACHEChatham-Kent23:56.69
Dean CresswellKennedy 23:57.04
Curtis MannellHarrow 24:05.95
Zach TaylorSt. Christopher S S 24:20.42
Curtis DonaisLambton Central C & V I 24:23.90
Austin LiolliSt. Thomas of Villanova 24:32.31
Josh JaekelAssumption College School 24:38.04
Bradley KavanaughL'Essor24:42.14
SHAWN LEWISUrsuline24:51.68
Donovan O'DonnellSt. Thomas of Villanova 24:56.63
Nicholas PanecaldoSt. Thomas of Villanova 24:58.21
Andrea BeltramelloL'Essor25:07.74
Max BowerBelle River 25:13.42
LUKE WILLIAMSPaincourt25:27.92
CRAIG OAKLEYBlenheim D S S25:34.41
Cory SoininenSt. Christopher S S 25:44.42
Colin JensenVincent Massey 26:37.77
Bailey McIntyreVincent Massey 29:57.11
Jake DiabSt. Thomas of Villanova 37:29.40
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.