Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2011 to May 13, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.28 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.45
11.63
Photo
Landen L Tauro
Villanova College
11.80
12.24
Photo
Nick Green
Ridley College
12.95
12.46
Photo
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
12.60
12.50
Photo
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.90
12.83
Photo
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.26
12.34
Photo
Antoine Lyte-Myers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.38
12.56
Photo
George Govedaris
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.50
12.65
Photo
Jordon Espirito Santo
Villanova College
12.51
12.65
Photo
Scott Elliot
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.36
12.68
Photo
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
13.08
Photo
Kaion Grant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.15
13.18
Photo
William Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.90
13.19
Photo
Sean Colcleugh
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.30
13.19
Photo
Mitchell Binnie
Country Day School - King City
13.20
13.20
Photo
Michael Omiwole
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.00
13.32
Photo
James Tory
Upper Canada College - Toronto
14.00
13.47
Photo
Jupvir Atiwal
Albert College - Belleville
15.50
13.48
Photo
Philippe De Gaspe
Lakefield College School
12.54
13.49
Photo
Jameel Manji
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.90
13.51
Photo
Tim Dada
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
14.00
13.99
Photo
Tristan Ruse
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.50
14.02
Photo
Muyiwa Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.00
14.08
Photo
Matthew Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
14.50
14.18
Photo
Mark Graham
Crescent School - Willowdale
13.80
14.44
Photo
Mark Cahalan
Bayview Glen
14.00
14.72
Photo
Alex Sigel
The York School - Toronto
13.00
14.96
Photo
John Zeng
Bayview Glen
13.50
14.99
Photo
Haden Lee
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.90
15.10
Photo
Nick Pastorious
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
DNS
Kelan McConnel
Bayview Glen
13.50
DNS
Alex Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
14.00
DNS
Andrew Murphy
Pickering College
12.60
DNS
Angus Lee
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
14.00
DNS
Nathan Shubert
Albert College - Belleville
15.50
DNS
Spiering Kevin
Pickering College
12.20
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.63
11.68
10
Photo
Landen L Tauro
Villanova College
12.24
12.30
8
Photo
Antoine Lyte-Myers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.56
12.39
6
Photo
Nick Green
Ridley College
12.46
12.40
5
Photo
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
12.50
12.57
4
Photo
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.34
12.77
3
Photo
George Govedaris
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.65
12.86
2
Photo
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.83
13.02
1
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2011 19:13:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en