Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ethan Gladu
MacLeod
NT
13.10
Austin Pharand
Pinecrest
NT
13.12
Kyle Grant
Northeastern
NT
13.31
Isaiah Baillargeon
Monetville Eagles
13.78
13.70
Austin Burke
Macdonald Cartier
NT
13.23
Patrick Huska
MacLeod
NT
13.42
Jeff Walton
Northeastern
NT
13.51
Justin Savard
Churchill
NT
13.83
Connor Cacciotti
Churchill
NT
13.99
Zacharie Thibault
Macdonald Cartier
NT
14.12
Dustin Lepage
Pinecrest
NT
14.15
Andy Bradley
Markstay Timberwolves
NT
14.18
Quintin Gendreau
Levack P.S.
NT
14.21
Ramsy Bastien
Levack P.S.
NT
14.22
Tyson Dokis
Monetville Eagles
14.90
14.25
Jordan Loiselle
Princess Anne
NT
14.47
Damien Collins
Markstay Timberwolves
NT
14.53
Andrew Graham
Princess Anne
NT
14.70
Seth Boulard
Lansdowne
NT
14.86
O'Riley Lapalme
Lansdowne
NT
14.96
Greg Zarichney
R.H. Murray
NT
15.15
Carson Laffrenier
Nesbitt
14:43.00
15.16
Dylan Goulet
Larchwood Lasers
NT
15.68
Tristan Meier
S.Geiger P.S.
NT
16.00
Seth Mailloux
S.Geiger P.S.
NT
16.09
Kaeden Cronin
Nesbitt
14:53.00
16.34
Brian Schouten
R.H. Murray
NT
16.36
Tom Uitvlugt
Varney
NT
17.54
Joshua Myre
Larchwood Lasers
NT
18.43
Jarod Clarke
Varney
NT
DNS
Logan Bonnis
Wanup Public School
NT
DNS
Kurtis Thompson
Wanup Public School
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ethan Gladu
MacLeod
13.10
13.11
10
Austin Pharand
Pinecrest
13.12
13.13
8
Austin Burke
Macdonald Cartier
13.23
13.24
6
Kyle Grant
Northeastern
13.31
13.31
5
Patrick Huska
MacLeod
13.42
13.43
4
Jeff Walton
Northeastern
13.51
13.52
3
Isaiah Baillargeon
Monetville Eagles
13.70
13.70
2
Justin Savard
Churchill
13.83
13.83
1
c
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:56:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en