trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:05.66
Average:18:46.42

2-20-28-31-115
81
2St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:14:53.04
Average:18:43.35

6-10-15-50-68-92-109
81
3Centre Wellington - Fergus

Total Time:1:16:48.24
Average:19:12.06

9-12-36-40
97
4Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:17:21.36
Average:19:20.34

13-21-26-41-79-81-87-119
101
5R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:18:53.68
Average:19:43.42

11-24-25-75-117-151
135
6Keswick - Keswick

Total Time:1:17:47.39
Average:19:26.85

5-16-44-71
136
7Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:18:51.74
Average:19:42.75

4-23-37-99-113-118-145
163
8St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:20:15.15
Average:20:03.79

1-45-48-100-158
194
9Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:20:20.85
Average:20:05.22

3-7-77-120-161
207
10Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:22:42.89
Average:20:40.73

17-18-74-104-112-132-156
213
11Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:40.59
Average:20:40.15

51-53-55-57-60-72-95-103-106-108
216
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:23:53.64
Average:20:58.41

27-65-69-86-89
247
13Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:25:18.47
Average:21:19.62

19-43-46-142
250
14St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:30:22.96
Average:22:35.74

54-59-97-143
353
15Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:30:52.32
Average:22:43.08

34-73-127-134
368
16TMS School

Total Time:1:31:07.01
Average:22:46.76

49-93-116-129-147-148-149-150-154
387
17Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:33:28.15
Average:23:22.04

38-85-114-159
396
18Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:32:13.41
Average:23:03.36

64-76-122-135-163
397
19Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:33:57.32
Average:23:29.33

80-91-126-133
430
20Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:34:06.75
Average:23:31.69

61-123-125-128-131
437
21Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:48:06.68
Average:27:01.67

111-153-155-168
587


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alex MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond16:50.901
Josh McgillivrayLeaside - Toronto16:51.402
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket17:06.543
Josh MartinCourtice - Courtice17:07.774
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick17:19.025
Matthaus GrenkeSt. Michael's College- Toronto17:20.216
Nicholas WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket17:31.017
Evan ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes H S17:48.258
Lorenzo DeFinisCentre Wellington - Fergus18:11.519
Matt SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto18:13.2410
David MunozR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:40.6011
Nate ScottCentre Wellington - Fergus18:45.4812
James LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville18:47.6313
Kajan RatnasingamNorthview Heights - North York18:51.3014
Max YarrantonSt. Michael's College- Toronto18:51.9215
Scott SedoreKeswick - Keswick18:57.0016
Malcolm BartonUxbridge S S19:03.7017
Tyler OrschelUxbridge S S19:04.2818
Ryley MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale19:04.9319
Lucas ElliottLeaside - Toronto19:05.8920
Myles AmbrozicBill Crothers - Unionville19:06.4521
Derrick McKeeBayview Glen - Don Mills19:06.8922
John BerryCourtice - Courtice19:11.3023
Zachary JohnR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:12.0524
Patrick WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:17.5525
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville19:27.3826
Eamon CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket19:27.6827
Josh RivardLeaside - Toronto19:29.7228
Eric D'CostaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:31.3929
Ian RobertsDunbarton - Pickering19:32.9330
Brett KawaguchiLeaside - Toronto19:38.6531
Alex RaccoVillanova College19:39.5132
Riley WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:41.7533
Liam WilsonOrangeville - ODSS19:43.2434
Raven R CarandangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:48.4835
Justus AbbottCentre Wellington - Fergus19:51.6736
David DuguayCourtice - Courtice19:52.2837
Julian AntonecchiaNewtonbrook - North York19:56.2338
Abdul KhanStephen Leacock - Agincourt19:58.1339
Nikolai GajicCentre Wellington - Fergus19:59.5840
Bryce MooreBill Crothers - Unionville19:59.9041
Daniel WilliamsThe York School - Toronto20:04.0842
Charlie ChettlelbergCrescent School - Willowdale20:07.0943
Matthew WoodKeswick - Keswick20:13.0844
Jordan KlineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:16.8345
Stewart KrikconnellCrescent School - Willowdale20:18.7346
Elliot PowersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:20.1547
Connor LamontSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:22.4448
Neil ParthasarthyTMS School20:23.2749
Aidan RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:28.0350
Jackson JacobsAurora - Aurora20:32.1051
Noah DownieGreenwood College20:36.1152
Nikhil ChaurasiaAurora - Aurora20:37.4153
Ryan ChoiSt. Robert - Thornhill20:40.0054
Daniel CariouAurora - Aurora20:41.6655
Nivasha VarathananathanLester B. Pearson- Scarborough20:46.2056
Jack BishendenAurora - Aurora20:49.4257
Maathuresh BaskaranWoburn - Scarborough20:54.7658
Justin VanginkelSt. Robert - Thornhill20:56.1659
Austin KiralyAurora - Aurora20:56.4660
Kain WongMarkham - Markham20:57.1661
Kaleb DoddSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:57.7162
Nicholas ReeveSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:00.5863
Talha TahirVictoria Park - North York21:02.6264
James PallottoSacred Heart - Newmarket21:05.5565
Brendan RogersLangstaff - Richmond Hill21:07.9166
Bilal GhoriAlexander MacKenzie H S21:08.4067
Alexander GreenwoodSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:09.1068
Max DowdellSacred Heart - Newmarket21:10.3069
Benji RodkinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.21:11.7670
Alex SmithKeswick - Keswick21:18.2971
Spencer WhiteAurora - Aurora21:30.8972
Michael ColalilloOrangeville - ODSS21:32.6973
James CrawfordUxbridge S S21:40.4374
Jack NormanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:43.4875
Matthew ChungVictoria Park - North York21:45.0276
Malek Abdel ShehidNewmarket - Newmarket21:45.7577
Zane FederBayview Glen - Don Mills21:51.4778
Jamie WellerBill Crothers - Unionville21:52.6079
Marc LavigneMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda22:00.2280
Kennedy ReidBill Crothers - Unionville22:02.1481
Jeanroy GrantStephen Leacock - Agincourt22:03.4482
Daniel PaspalofskiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:04.7383
Lukas PaskonisSt. Joan of Arc - Maple22:07.7584
Stephan MatiakchineNewtonbrook - North York22:09.0485
John PaccioneSacred Heart - Newmarket22:10.1186
Alex MazurBill Crothers - Unionville22:14.0287
Josh MadrigalMary Ward - Scarborough22:15.1988
Cameron McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket22:18.0089
Daniel AprileMary Ward - Scarborough22:19.6390
Nolan KarutaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda22:22.4491
Lucas FiliciSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:23.6592
Sasha PachnewTMS School22:24.1393
Sayon KathirgamanathanWoburn - Scarborough22:26.0694
Tarek KoudmaniAurora - Aurora22:26.8095
Edwin LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:27.0896
Anthony CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill22:36.1997
John CapulongMarkville - Markham22:37.9398
Ryan WoottenCourtice - Courtice22:39.6599
Robert KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:44.98100
Ian ShepherdAlexander MacKenzie H S22:50.84101
Brandon Bartlett EnarsonNorthview Heights - North York22:51.35102
Jack GardinerAurora - Aurora22:52.58103
Angelo PapaUxbridge S S22:54.48104
Ben BradshawOur Lady of Lourdes H S22:57.29105
Matthew BarnettAurora - Aurora22:57.63106
Jake HoffmanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:07.55107
Kieran BhatiaAurora - Aurora23:14.31108
Michael BissonnetteSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:18.62109
Yu Jing WangLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:28.50110
Michael HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:30.20111
Kevin HughesUxbridge S S23:32.63112
Brandon WoottenCourtice - Courtice23:33.01113
Cole IrwinNewtonbrook - North York23:34.06114
Ethan CarrollLeaside - Toronto23:37.33115
Karson KowalchukTMS School23:45.51116
Mitchell HornbyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:53.44117
Liam OstlerCourtice - Courtice23:54.93118
Caymen HallBill Crothers - Unionville23:56.72119
Tiger HeNewmarket - Newmarket23:57.55120
Kevin LinAgincourt - Agincourt23:58.40121
Ahzam AliVictoria Park - North York24:08.99122
Eric BrierleyMarkham - Markham24:13.22123
Neil ZengAgincourt - Agincourt24:19.21124
Harry ChengMarkham - Markham24:25.16125
Nicolas SciberrasMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:27.45126
Jake CunninghamOrangeville - ODSS24:28.21127
Samuel WongMarkham - Markham24:31.21128
Carlo BaldassarraTMS School24:34.10129
Michael McKibbonAurora - Aurora24:38.56130
James CaoMarkham - Markham24:40.12131
Greg BrooksUxbridge S S24:59.82132
Rafael AndranacciMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:07.21133
Jameson SaletaOrangeville - ODSS25:08.18134
Vian ChanVictoria Park - North York25:16.78135
Ilan EkloveCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25:29.51136
Aavante WilsonStephen Leacock - Agincourt25:30.16137
Richard GrebennikovLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:30.97138
Elie LithwickCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25:31.42139
Michael LeungMarkville - Markham25:31.73140
Cameron KhaliliGreenwood College25:37.98141
Jack ZechnerCrescent School - Willowdale25:47.72142
Christian CivieroSt. Robert - Thornhill26:10.61143
Marco CastiglioneSt. Joan of Arc - Maple26:42.16144
Matt FairhartCourtice - Courtice26:45.69145
Colver LambAurora - Aurora26:48.14146
Nikil SamantTMS School26:53.63147
Ethan TingTMS School26:54.62148
Chase DriebergTMS School26:55.17149
Kavin SelvanTMS School26:55.60150
Jordan KentR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa27:13.93151
Antonio AspiteRidley College27:19.09152
Tharssan YogaratnamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:21.14153
Matthew ChoiTMS School27:26.22154
Peter ShirleyAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:27.18155
Jake VieiraUxbridge S S27:29.14156
Jared GabrielVillanova College27:29.45157
William WarrickSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:35.93158
Hee Chan ChungNewtonbrook - North York27:48.82159
Beeshmar AnapayanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough27:55.26160
Jonathon HungNewmarket - Newmarket28:37.64161
Cole GreenGreenwood College28:40.07162
Joshua ParkVictoria Park - North York28:54.97163
Alexander van MonsjouSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:10.94164
Oscar QiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:25.20165
Apiram RajkumarL'Amoreaux - Agincourt29:41.54166
Jerome MabbayadMary Ward - Scarborough29:41.95167
Jason BoydAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:48.16168
Elliott ZiolkowskiRidley College29:48.59169
Rawad FakhreddineL'Amoreaux - Agincourt29:48.59170
James McDonaldVillanova College29:48.59171
Hadi AhmadzaiWoburn - Scarborough29:48.59172
Raymond LauAgincourt - Agincourt29:48.59173
Last updated Thu, 27 Sep 2012 21:57:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.