Meet Info
TDSSAA East Region
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tre McCalla
Agincourt - Agincourt
11.50
11.67
-0.0
Nathan Collins
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
11.94
-0.0
Tyrell Coote-Jones
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.30
12.28
-0.0
Nadley James
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.00
12.35
-0.0
Thomas Callender
Wexford - Scarborough
12:00.00
11.89
-0.0
Patrick Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.00
12.33
-0.0
Mohammed Syed
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
12.53
-0.0
Adrian Bah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.80
12.61
-0.0
Nana Acheampong
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
12.91
12.83
-0.0
Azam Mohammad Taher
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.00
12.87
-0.0
Pabidran Santhakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
12.89
-0.0
Ray Codan Mercurius
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
13.17
-0.0
Josh Cornick
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
13.30
-0.0
Kalvin Zhou
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
13.39
-0.0
Umer Wasid
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
13.42
-0.0
Ezekiel Puckerin
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
13.44
-0.0
Connor Varga
West Hill - West Hill
NT
13.54
-0.0
Asad Ali
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
13.63
-0.0
Albert Su
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
13.67
-0.0
Eris Pera
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
13.82
-0.0
Jackie Liu
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
13.82
-0.0
Nathan Webb
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
13.82
-0.0
Noah Pillay
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
13.87
-0.0
Jega Delisca
Wexford - Scarborough
14:50.00
14.20
-0.0
Anoj Navarajah
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
14.32
-0.0
Joe Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
14.35
-0.0
Jahlan Ambursley-Johnson
West Hill - West Hill
NT
14.43
-0.0
Lucas Cuff
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Robinson
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dwight Van Dyke
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
12.57
DNS
-0.0
Ian Leslie
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Blain Romain
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tre McCalla
Agincourt - Agincourt
11.67
11.67
10
Thomas Callender
Wexford - Scarborough
11.89
11.96
8
Mohammed Syed
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
12.53
12.18
6
Nathan Collins
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
11.94
12.21
5
Tyrell Coote-Jones
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.28
12.26
4
Nadley James
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.35
12.35
3
Patrick Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.33
12.38
2
Adrian Bah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.61
NT
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2013 0:24:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en