trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.3011.20
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion11.8011.23
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga11.1711.27
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.7811.33
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton11.6311.34
Rawad AlkallasFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.4711.48
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion00.2011.64
Daniel SoestitoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.9811.72
Kiewan FoxeSt. Roch - Brampton12.1011.36
Austin ArjoonSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.6011.46
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.1411.50
Abdullah ChoudryDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.1911.58
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2411.58
Joojo PaintsilSt. Roch - Brampton12.4311.59
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.9311.70
David PauThe Woodlands - Mississauga12.0311.71
Bryan PerezSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0311.76
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga00.3011.80
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.9811.80
Tristan HarveyFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.4711.85
Khalil Hackett-MignonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton00.3011.90
Anthony LindsayBramalea - Brampton11.8011.90
Nick PalumboSt Michael SS - Bolton12.0311.97
Tivon BryanSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.4412.03
Benz Tran-NguyenSt. Augustine - Brampton12.8412.05
Caleb MarteyBramalea - Brampton12.3112.06
Damon LewisIona Secondary School00.7612.09
Rohan LiscombePort Credit - Mississauga12.3512.13
Remy PinedaSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.5812.14
Gazi AhmedBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.2012.15
Calan SmithSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.7912.16
Gabriel Appiah-KubiSt. Roch - Brampton12.8212.16
Alexander ChaiCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5012.17
Gregory HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.1712.24
Kaheem DunkleyGlenforest SS - Mississauga12.8012.24
Randolf VaronaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.4712.33
Malcolm GrantSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.8012.34
Andrew AntepimSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.7512.46
Steven ChuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.8412.46
Don EugenioSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.9012.47
Charles HoonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.9012.47
Jasdip SidhuHeart Lake - Brampton00.3012.53
Jose PowerLoyola - Mississauga00.3012.55
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.3412.56
Kasim GrantSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.7512.57
Dereck SakyiCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton00.3012.59
Mattahn FrancisSt. Roch - Brampton12.9612.63
Alfonso Dela CruzSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.8012.72
Manan ShahGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.7812.83
John De LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.3012.84
Toba BalogunJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.3012.87
Karol KlikSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.2312.88
Osas OdigieCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton00.3012.93
Shane StraughanAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.9100.30
Jesse ClanceyJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.3013.25
Daniel HaddadSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3013.28
Kevin GutzeitClarkson - Mississauga16.1813.30
Jaiden DockeryMeadowvale - Mississauga12.8013.34
Jake CouxLoyola - Mississauga00.30DNS
Jonathan SoCawthra Park - Mississauga12.85DNS
Myles BradyMayfield - Brampton13.10DNS
Colin MacDonaldNotre Dame - Brampton00.30DNS
Elijah RobertsSt Martin SS - Mississauga12.52DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.2011.21
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga11.2711.37
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton11.3411.28
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion11.2311.50
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.3311.31
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.5011.68
Kiewan FoxeSt. Roch - Brampton11.3611.33
Abdullah ChoudryDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.5811.57
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.5811.58
Rawad AlkallasFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.4811.69
Austin ArjoonSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga11.4611.72
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion11.6411.75
Joojo PaintsilSt. Roch - Brampton11.5911.80
Daniel SoestitoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.7211.90
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.7011.94
David PauThe Woodlands - Mississauga11.7112.12
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.2111.4110
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton11.2811.518
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga11.3711.596
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.3111.655
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion11.5011.684
Kiewan FoxeSt. Roch - Brampton11.3311.693
Abdullah ChoudryDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.5711.762
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.6811.911
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.