trackdatabase.com logo







Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Ryan RubicWalden Track and FieldNT09.85
Pascal DumontEP Hélène-GravelNT09.86
Ethan ShoupNortheasternNT09.88
Ams AoukouEP Hélène-GravelNT10.05
Ashton Eadie-ChartrandLansdowne public schoolNT10.26
Jamie BurrellR. L. BeattieNT09.90
Ethan ScottWalden Track and FieldNT09.93
Brady BezjcakMacLeod Public SchoolNT10.04
Jared CortesLittle Current CoyotesNT10.07
Luca GraffiMacLeod Public SchoolNT10.12
Matthew KorzeniekiAlgonquinNT10.20
Owen PawlukNortheasternNT10.23
Jared ToopeLittle Current CoyotesNT10.25
Scott RienguetteFoyer-JeunesseNT10.33
Troy WiltonValley View Public SchoolNT10.36
Asher KolariSudbury Christian AcademyNT10.40
Noah BeaulneFoyer-JeunesseNT10.43
Adam PaganCopper CliffNT10.56
Atley GringortenR. L. BeattieNT10.59
Peter GuerraAlgonquinNT10.62
Noah SquiresEP Jean-Éthier-BlaisNT10.64
Gabriel MacPheeEP Jean-Éthier-BlaisNT10.65
Marshall MoyleLansdowne public schoolNT10.82
Maddox HarrisPrincess AnneNT10.86
Brannon RussellCyril Varney VictorsNT10.88
Jake PinkertonAlexander Public SchoolNT10.90
Konrad Shulte-HosteddAlexander Public SchoolNT11.03
Andrew WhitehousePrincess AnneNT11.33
Liam TrudeauQueen ElizabethNT11.36
Riley CornthwaiteAdamsdaleNT11.43
Xander AubreyValley View Public SchoolNT11.46
Mikhail SidunSudbury Christian AcademyNT11.61
Aiden BusheyAdamsdaleNT11.80
Jordan MarchandQueen ElizabethNT11.93
Chad HigginsCyril Varney VictorsNT11.93
Logan FlynnEcole Jeanne-SauveNT12.04
Santiago Campell - MartinezEcole Jeanne-SauveNT12.16
Quinton McdougallCopper CliffNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Pascal DumontEP Hélène-Gravel09.8609.7510
Ryan RubicWalden Track and Field09.8509.758
Jamie BurrellR. L. Beattie09.9009.796
Ashton Eadie-ChartrandLansdowne public school10.2609.825
Ethan ShoupNortheastern09.8809.854
Ethan ScottWalden Track and Field09.9310.063
Ams AoukouEP Hélène-Gravel10.0510.112
Brady BezjcakMacLeod Public School10.0410.161
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.