trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:16:41.06
Average:19:10.04

14-24-29-32-50-124-147
99
2All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:14:24.73
Average:18:36.19

1-12-46-48
107
3Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:16:33.09
Average:19:08.48

5-15-38-49-63-69
107
4Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:29.58
Average:19:22.40

19-25-35-40-55-92-94-101-104-107
119
5St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

Total Time:1:19:36.48
Average:19:54.12

13-18-59-70
160
6Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:20:29.33
Average:20:07.34

16-37-47-76-87-93-98-99-105-127
176
7Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:21:25.59
Average:20:21.40

36-41-62-64-68-75-78-80-95-100
203
8Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:24:36.96
Average:21:09.24

51-61-66-86-89-126
264
9Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:25:43.24
Average:21:25.81

28-65-90-96
279
10Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:30:27.85
Average:22:36.97

17-20-109-149
295
11Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:29:27.88
Average:22:21.97

71-88-91-102-110-120
352
12Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:34:29.79
Average:23:37.45

58-97-116-140
411
13Castlebrooke

Total Time:1:40:08.59
Average:25:02.15

26-128-139-148
441
14St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:39:01.02
Average:24:45.26

60-129-132-141-144
462


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Thomas WitkowiczAll Saints - Whitby15:21.191
Cameron DeanAnderson - Whitby16:23.642
Nicholas FalconiHumberview - Bolton17:17.833
Mark BottomleyI. E. Weldon17:22.214
Cole BrownDunbarton - Pickering17:45.065
Karson ProulxHumberview - Bolton17:54.136
Chris BrisimitzisSinclair - Whitby18:03.297
Adam McCannMaxwell Heights - Oshawa18:12.018
Benjamin LauderI. E. Weldon18:13.359
Lian ChoMary Ward - Scarborough18:16.8710
Eric HillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay18:23.9311
Josh MillerAll Saints - Whitby18:31.3312
Jack ChambersSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough18:32.5813
Adam BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax18:37.1714
Naveen MaharajDunbarton - Pickering18:50.1815
Ethan McAuliffeRoyal St. George's College - T18:51.0016
Matthew WilliamsonCardinal Carter - Aurora18:52.6317
Liam O'ConnorSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough18:53.0018
Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto18:56.1119
Ryan HewittCardinal Carter - Aurora18:57.4820
Gibson BairdPort Perry - Port Perry18:58.0821
Max SchindlerAjax - Ajax18:59.9022
Stephan BoiterO'Neill - Oshawa19:05.4523
Alejandro Villa-CortaNotre Dame - Ajax19:11.5624
Matthew ThompsonUpper Canada College - Toronto19:12.4825
Karman GakhalCastlebrooke19:14.7226
Miles EmersonFather Redmond - Toronto19:21.3427
Brayden LavalleyFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls19:22.1228
Nicholas SheperdNotre Dame - Ajax19:24.7629
Jason PilgrimAdam Scott - Peterborough19:26.7330
Westley YatesOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:27.2031
Mathew BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax19:28.1132
Bucy BastienMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:30.2433
Ben ShaverOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:33.3834
Carter McleanUpper Canada College - Toronto19:36.0035
Nicholas AlbrechtSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:39.1036
Alex MacdonalRoyal St. George's College - T19:39.7137
Andrew FryerDunbarton - Pickering19:40.1238
Olinga BrodaAlexander MacKenzie H S19:43.3239
Zachary DawoodUpper Canada College - Toronto19:44.9940
Marc-Antoine DionSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:47.2441
Charlie WoodhouseI. E. Weldon20:01.3142
Nathan BennsPort Perry - Port Perry20:03.7743
Liam WilksPort Perry - Port Perry20:10.6144
Noah HarrisClarke - Newcastle20:13.5045
Ryan BoyleAll Saints - Whitby20:14.6446
Kern ChepehaRoyal St. George's College - T20:16.7747
James McCarronAll Saints - Whitby20:17.5748
Daniel BiancaDunbarton - Pickering20:18.5449
Brad RodriguesNotre Dame - Ajax20:23.6650
Evan BarrCourtice - Courtice20:24.2151
Charlie SmithDonald A. Wilson - Whitby20:29.8152
Ryan RobertsClarington Central- Clarington20:36.3153
Matthew MckennaFather Redmond - Toronto20:41.3954
Zhuoen DaiUpper Canada College - Toronto20:41.9055
Cole BakerCrescent School - Willowdale20:44.9556
Michael PalermoAlexander MacKenzie H S20:47.0457
Josh WarrinerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:47.4358
Marley Warner-CheeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough20:50.1259
Christian WallaceSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:52.1760
Austin ArbourCourtice - Courtice20:55.4361
Nicholas OosterholtSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby20:57.9262
Jake RauchDunbarton - Pickering21:00.7063
Donald SagesseSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:01.3364
Marshall DavisFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls21:01.7465
Dillon IraniCourtice - Courtice21:08.3466
Jesse MokhaJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax21:15.3267
Ethan RogersSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:18.8068
Alexander ClaytonDunbarton - Pickering21:19.7569
Ben HickeySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough21:20.7870
Josh ConquerUxbridge S S21:22.0271
Kurtis Sinanan SinghPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:22.7672
Dilukshan RobinJean Vanier - Scarborough21:25.2073
Shaan HudaniDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:36.6874
Camron FitzmauriceSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:39.3775
Tim MoorelandRoyal St. George's College - T21:41.8576
Connor BlackHenry Street - Whitby21:44.0177
Marshall MartinekSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:47.9578
Owen SalterCrestwood Preparatory College21:51.2979
Tyler HayesSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:52.7280
William GuyCountry Day School - King City21:54.9081
Luis ReyesFather Redmond - Toronto21:55.3982
Simranjit ChahilHumberview - Bolton21:56.3483
Eric JoseO'Neill - Oshawa21:58.4484
Ryan PanelaSt. Mary - Pickering22:07.1785
Ethan HarrisonCourtice - Courtice22:08.9886
Andrew PyperRoyal St. George's College - T22:11.9287
Chris Da SilvaUxbridge S S22:18.3688
Quintin ChappellCourtice - Courtice22:22.0589
Chad WalkerFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls22:27.6590
Robert RadoviniUxbridge S S22:38.0391
Rohan MongaUpper Canada College - Toronto22:41.2892
Spencer CanavanRoyal St. George's College - T22:42.5393
Alexander QuinnUpper Canada College - Toronto22:43.5594
Benjamin Twinem-TremblaySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:44.9995
Alex JacksonFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls22:51.7396
Matthew McNeilFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby22:55.5497
Michael GoodmanRoyal St. George's College - T22:57.3498
Nick Usher - JonesRoyal St. George's College - T23:05.6099
Nicholas RinguetteSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:06.02100
Aidan HarradenceUpper Canada College - Toronto23:06.98101
Connor TzountzourisUxbridge S S23:09.47102
Alexandre LachmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:13.53103
Josh NeufeldtUpper Canada College - Toronto23:14.30104
Ryan GajerRoyal St. George's College - T23:16.77105
Liam KellyJean Vanier - Scarborough23:18.13106
Evan BoeckhUpper Canada College - Toronto23:18.86107
Assvin UthayakumarJean Vanier - Scarborough23:23.05108
Liam EsligerCardinal Carter - Aurora23:24.22109
Luc NelsonUxbridge S S23:29.88110
Luca BruniSt. Mary - Pickering23:31.09111
Caleb ComeauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:35.24112
Adam ZufferliUpper Canada College - Toronto23:39.38113
Andrew ZeitlerSt. Mary - Pickering23:41.27114
Alexandre LebelSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:43.71115
Mario VelaazquezFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23:45.37116
Neeraj VarmaBayview Glen - Don Mills23:47.50117
Jordan EnepekidisBayview Glen - Don Mills23:47.95118
Andrew SituUpper Canada College - Toronto23:50.05119
Matt HansenUxbridge S S24:01.01120
Nicholas ReindersSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:10.89121
Cameron SladeHenry Street - Whitby24:13.70122
Kiyan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City24:23.55123
Daniel LovellNotre Dame - Ajax24:24.01124
William BlairUpper Canada College - Toronto24:37.08125
Bradon Lee-OwnCourtice - Courtice24:46.07126
Ethan PetersonRoyal St. George's College - T24:51.19127
Puneet GuleriaCastlebrooke24:51.63128
Callum MacPhersonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:59.90129
Guillaume FlorèsSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:27.82130
Arnold CheungUpper Canada College - Toronto25:42.60131
Michael KurpSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:52.07132
Max HardistryUpper Canada College - Toronto25:53.75133
Tyler TamUpper Canada College - Toronto25:59.09134
Oliver LogushRoyal St. George's College - T26:04.80135
Brenden YoungSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby26:14.09136
Adam FrancescuttiUpper Canada College - Toronto26:21.73137
Matt ParmarCrescent School - Willowdale26:39.82138
Deep ShahCastlebrooke26:48.72139
Nathaniel WesenerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27:01.45140
Joshua MwinyogleeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:16.88141
Nate LansilThe York School - Toronto27:32.89142
Kevin SutherlandSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby27:49.71143
Ben WoodfordSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:58.09144
Andrew WaghornSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby28:09.44145
Aidan ChalmersBayview Glen - Don Mills28:27.05146
Ethan VieiraNotre Dame - Ajax29:13.52147
Saran KananathanCastlebrooke29:13.52148
Arsalan ChughtaiCardinal Carter - Aurora29:13.52149
Malcolm KingSt. John Paul II- Sca29:13.52150
Last updated Wed, 01 Oct 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.