Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.30
11.58
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.83
11.61
Horatio Martin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.42
11.78
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.88
11.82
Philippe Edmonds
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
11.92
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
11.89
11.99
Kevon Neiven
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.08
12.07
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.05
12.09
Vincent V Marshall
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
12.39
12.12
Ryan Luu
Blessed Card Newman
12.20
12.14
Nicholas Rosario
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.85
12.17
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.32
12.19
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.29
12.20
Dean Shirley
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.30
Angelo Garcia
Blessed Card Newman
12.70
12.30
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
13.24
12.32
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.73
12.32
Keegan Wilson
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.88
12.33
Deshaun Clarke
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.14
12.37
Malique Stone
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.97
12.39
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.10
12.41
Oki Adeoba
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.08
12.46
Samuel Slugen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.50
12.49
Daniel DePonte
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
12.62
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.56
12.65
Damian Charles
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.67
Jayden Lindo
James Cardinal McGuigan
12.40
12.68
Paary Balakumar
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
12.69
Brian Bancolita
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
12.59
12.72
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.97
12.83
Joshua Page
James Cardinal McGuigan
12.80
12.85
Sebastian Dos Reis
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.88
Eric Mangrobang
Blessed Card Newman
13.30
12.88
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.89
Aaron Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.45
12.92
Andrew Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
13.00
12.95
Kyle Pierre
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.51
12.97
Edward E Smith
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
13.01
Juillian Gonzales
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
13.02
Emmaunel Unali
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.60
13.33
Semper Cristomo
Blessed Card Newman
14.28
13.39
Mark Mendoza
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.41
Nicholas Costa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.02
13.42
EJ E Prodigalidad
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
13.50
Damian Pimpinella
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.68
Tyrone Gamiao
Blessed Card Newman
NT
13.76
Andre Duran
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.85
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.50
13.87
Nelfred Magallon
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.07
Johnny Hamid
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.15
Andrew Nguyen
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
15.28
14.33
Miguel Camacho
St. Patrick - Toronto
14.33
14.40
Kamlon Onate
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.61
Adnan Mughol
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
15.97
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.30
DNS
Jonathon Chung
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
DNS
Jean Paul Munoz
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Konrad Moroz
Father Redmond - Toronto
11.50
DNS
Justin Lewis
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Javon Atkin
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.58
11.33
10
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.61
11.73
8
Horatio Martin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.78
11.94
6
Philippe Edmonds
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
11.92
11.99
5
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.82
12.12
4
Kevon Neiven
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.07
12.19
3
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.09
12.39
2
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
11.99
12.59
1
c
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 19:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en