trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:21.07
Average:21:20.43

3-8-10-20-40-54-65
41
2Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:27:17.05
Average:21:49.38

4-15-16-18-23-27-64
53
3St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:28:17.01
Average:22:04.28

2-5-36-46-52
89
4Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:35:00.02
Average:23:45.05

17-31-37-43-59
128
5Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:42:34.05
Average:25:38.63

22-58-60-74
214
6Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:1:45:07.09
Average:26:16.98

32-34-67-82
215
7Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:43:55.01
Average:25:58.78

44-56-62-71
233
8Tommy Douglas Secondary School

Total Time:1:51:33.09
Average:27:53.48

45-69-70-84-85-86
268


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Nicholas MotaNewmarket - Newmarket18:15.201
Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:10.502
Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket19:31.003
William JonesBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:43.704
Alex SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:01.205
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:26.906
Mack CobelStouffville - Stouffville20:52.707
Lucas RamagnanoSacred Heart - Newmarket21:21.708
Riley DillonNewmarket - Newmarket21:34.209
Nevin ThayanSacred Heart - Newmarket21:37.1010
Adrian KokThornlea - Thornhill21:55.7011
Jakob LeeSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:03.1012
Liam WittenbergHuron Heights - Newmarket22:18.4013
Miethunn RahulanMiddlefield - Markham22:21.7014
Jack DiFalcoBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:22.6015
Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:28.7016
Isaac NayRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill22:42.3017
Aaron YipBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:42.5018
William TomlinsonKing City - King City22:49.5019
Sam DouvilleSacred Heart - Newmarket22:51.9020
Jason ZhangMarkville - Markham22:52.9021
David TuckBayview - Richmond Hill22:54.3022
Graham MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:56.0023
Dylan SnelgroweMarkville - Markham22:56.3024
Vikram MinhasPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:12.3025
Anthony CarsonAlexander MacKenzie H S23:18.7026
Zack GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:24.0027
Tommy CollinsDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:27.7028
Liam SitlaniStouffville - Stouffville23:32.0029
Aden LannonLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:39.3030
Ruifeng HuangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:49.8031
Anthony MitchellEmily Carr Secondary School23:51.6032
Daimar Dyall-richardsThornlea - Thornhill23:53.8033
Tyler NobleEmily Carr Secondary School23:54.8034
Mark SunUnionville - Markham23:58.1035
Eric FaroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:58.4036
Allan FangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:58.7037
Jake KoszczenskiMarkham - Markham24:00.2038
Massimo ContardoSt. Robert - Thornhill24:06.8039
Sebastian NegulescuSacred Heart - Newmarket24:22.6040
Ben MusselmanStouffville - Stouffville24:26.2041
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:26.4042
Artem SotnikovRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill24:29.4043
Robert PeacockAurora - Aurora24:36.1044
Demetri KafkisTommy Douglas Secondary School25:02.9045
Alex MurgidaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:07.0046
Alon TascaStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:12.5047
Marcus ChanMarkville - Markham25:16.8048
Donald WegnerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:20.1049
Lucas VanderburgHuron Heights - Newmarket25:20.3050
Max Clubine-ItoLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:22.5051
Rahimjon PrimovSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:29.1052
Meelad RazaiMarkham - Markham25:31.8053
Ryan ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket25:36.2054
Jerry QuUnionville - Markham25:40.1055
Carson PurcellAurora - Aurora25:40.8056
Austin vanMonsjouSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:40.9057
Max YangBayview - Richmond Hill25:42.8058
Damon LiuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill25:47.0059
Daniel LuBayview - Richmond Hill25:47.9060
Rodrigo MinassianCardinal Carter - Aurora25:47.9061
Russell TanakaAurora - Aurora26:01.8062
Owen ChungJean Vanier - Richmond Hill26:03.3063
Nicholas RuizBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:12.9064
John ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket26:36.2065
Avi GuttmannCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26:41.4066
Arnav MadanEmily Carr Secondary School27:08.2067
Martin LeungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham27:08.7068
Tommy PhamTommy Douglas Secondary School27:27.5069
Austin MeadTommy Douglas Secondary School27:30.8070
Rayyan MohammedAurora - Aurora27:36.4071
Douglas FongUnionville - Markham27:43.1072
Juliano SciuccoMarkham - Markham27:51.6073
Nickolas ChenBayview - Richmond Hill28:09.5074
Kai Yi ZhuNewmarket - Newmarket28:28.7075
Brandon BaezaOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick28:29.5076
Ethan GrossiCardinal Carter - Aurora28:29.9077
Ben TanenCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:32.4078
Farrell CandySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill28:59.4079
Harry HoangSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:45.4080
Ethan TetyPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:08.6081
Sebastian Hoyos VeraEmily Carr Secondary School30:13.3082
Ryan AlbomCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.30:18.6083
Adrian DangTommy Douglas Secondary School31:32.7084
Ronald MachTommy Douglas Secondary School31:44.1085
Luqmaan IrshadTommy Douglas Secondary School31:45.3086
Roger Solana-duqueMiddlefield - Markham32:37.5087
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 15:54:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.