trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.9012.06
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor11.9512.07
Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.8412.11
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.5612.12
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.9612.15
Nathaniel GaleaCardinal Newman - Scarborough11.5612.18
Matthew TrelaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.32
Jeffrey AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0012.35
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.0412.39
Wilks NewtonSt. Basil The Great - Weston12.4712.43
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough11.9612.46
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson12.4212.47
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.5012.48
Dashawn KennedyJames Cardinal McGuiganNT12.55
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.9012.55
Steven HolderNeil McNeil - Toronto12.7712.62
Shawn NogiueraBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT12.64
Ante MalenicaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.8012.66
Lawson WallaceSt. Patrick - TorontoNT12.67
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.6712.67
Joshua OwusuMonsignor Percy Johnson12.4912.70
Robert SagurosJean Vanier - Scarborough12.8112.72
Carlo Sto. DomingoCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.3512.77
Michael Piamonte-TalleyNeil McNeil - Toronto12.3212.81
Carmelo AddesiNeil McNeil - Toronto12.5612.90
Daniel NoelFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.2212.90
Nathan AlvaresSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.5912.91
Jefferson Nunes-CorreiraMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.6213.03
Adam PitulaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.9713.04
Erik MayerSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.05
Hugh YarciaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.8213.07
Tristan De FranceSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.6413.09
Zachary BrownCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.2013.09
Sam MooreBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.2013.12
Shaun RebeiroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.4013.17
Quadri OlusanyaJames Cardinal McGuigan13.6013.19
Harvey CuevasFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.20
Floyd PenafielFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.24
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto12.9213.29
Gerard QuasayMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.7813.33
Adrian Munoz-DoldanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.2513.34
Tevon WilliamsMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT13.35
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.37
Jalani ColeyJames Cardinal McGuiganNT13.38
Jonah BijouCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.5313.46
Dexter FlorezaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT13.46
Jo OrtizMary Ward - ScarboroughNT13.48
Sean AeliusFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.52
Shelton SpencerJean Vanier - Scarborough13.6713.53
Joshua Tim-AnihBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.55
Lukas JanekBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.0013.67
Jake LopezBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.76
Lean ChristianJames Cardinal McGuiganNT13.82
Brent TutanaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.90
Justine Dela VegaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.20
Kevin RojasBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT14.68
Gibran SanchezBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT15.02
Zachary BorowetsFather Redmond - TorontoNT15.14
Nyron DukhcharranBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT15.78
Justin AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.20DNS
Deshawn MaxwellMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Simon PoleselCardinal Carter Academy for thNTDNS
Patrick StewartMother Teresa - ScarboroughNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1212.0110
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.0712.028
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1512.106
Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1112.155
Matthew TrelaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.3212.274
Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.0612.283
Nathaniel GaleaCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.1812.302
Jeffrey AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3512.761
c Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en