Meet Info
LOSSA Track& Field 2005
May 18, 2005 to May 19, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.85 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Matt MacFarlane
Courtice S S
NT
12.42
Aaron Bourne
Sinclair S S
NT
12.56
Jamie Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
12.73
Nicholas Henry
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
NT
12.73
Callum Sutherland
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
12.76
Mick McIntosh
Pickering H S
NT
12.76
Anthony Singh
Pine Ridge S S
NT
12.88
Walid Taha
Pine Ridge S S
NT
12.89
Darryl Thomas
Pickering H S
NT
12.93
Akeem Foster
Uxbridge S S
NT
12.94
Matthew Shanahan
St. Stephen's S S
NT
12.99
Rob Gagliardi
Sinclair S S
NT
12.99
Trevor Kramer
Courtice S S
NT
13.00
Aaron Patterson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
13.05
Chad Morgan
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
NT
13.10
Wes Mattis
Eastdale C & V I
NT
13.11
Addae Briggs
Pickering H S
NT
13.15
Michael Blazi
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
13.28
C.J. Hamilton
Pickering H S
NT
13.29
jordan oram
St. Mary C S S
NT
13.30
Paul Moncrieffe
Ajax H S
NT
13.41
Matt Byberg
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
13.54
jordan poulin
Bowmanville H S
NT
13.57
Stephen Jeffers
St. Stephen's S S
NT
13.74
Darcy McCord
Brock H S
NT
13.74
Mikhal Donville
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
NT
13.82
Joel Kraemer
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.85
Kaiden Thompson
Ajax H S
NT
13.85
Lyle Cunningham
Ajax H S
NT
13.89
justin smith
Bowmanville H S
NT
13.95
Nicholas Joseph
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
13.96
Steve Columbe
Courtice S S
NT
14.01
Corey Reynolds
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
14.05
Justin Mcdougall
Oshawa Central C I
NT
14.07
Colin Guthcer
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
14.10
Nick Newhook
Oshawa Central C I
NT
14.24
Logan Bowman
Oshawa Central C I
NT
14.25
dormer xu
Bowmanville H S
NT
14.41
Julian Gabriel
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
14.57
Nick Gooding
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
16.19
Brad Whalen-Strauss
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
NT
DNF
Adrian Castle
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
NT
DNF
Jonathan Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
NT
DNF
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Trevor Kramer
Courtice S S
13.00
12.06
Mick McIntosh
Pickering H S
12.76
12.27
Walid Taha
Pine Ridge S S
12.89
12.32
Nicholas Henry
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
12.73
12.32
Callum Sutherland
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
12.76
12.38
Jamie Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
12.73
12.53
Anthony Singh
Pine Ridge S S
12.88
12.61
Aaron Patterson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.05
12.63
Rob Gagliardi
Sinclair S S
12.99
12.80
Darryl Thomas
Pickering H S
12.93
12.83
Chad Morgan
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
13.10
12.89
Akeem Foster
Uxbridge S S
12.94
12.90
Wes Mattis
Eastdale C & V I
13.11
13.04
Aaron Bourne
Sinclair S S
12.56
14.22
Matthew Shanahan
St. Stephen's S S
12.99
14.74
Matt MacFarlane
Courtice S S
12.42
12.52
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Trevor Kramer
Courtice S S
12.06
11.90
10
Walid Taha
Pine Ridge S S
12.32
12.16
8
Mick McIntosh
Pickering H S
12.27
12.22
6
Nicholas Henry
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S
12.32
12.27
5
Callum Sutherland
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
12.38
12.38
4
Anthony Singh
Pine Ridge S S
12.61
12.43
3
Jamie Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
12.53
12.51
2
Aaron Patterson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
12.63
12.73
1
c
Last updated Fri, 20 May 2005 7:12:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en