trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Aaron DavisMarkham D H S11.7012.09Photo
Derick RobinsonKeswick H SNT12.26Photo
Adrian Van RossumSt. Augustine CHSNT12.35Photo
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.12.2812.39Photo
Andrew RaisbeckDr. John DenisonNT12.52Photo
Gaetano IsidoriHoly Cross C H SNT12.60Photo
AJ HowardSt. Robert C H SNT12.62Photo
Alex BedleyRichmond Hill H SNT12.73Photo
Jevar JonesFather Michael McGivney C10.9012.79Photo
Shane WilliamsMarkham D H S11.9512.80Photo
Michael TsuiRichmond Green Secondary Schoo11.8012.89Photo
Kevin VenezianoMarkham D H S12.2512.90Photo
Brandon GalanteCardinal Carter S SNT12.94Photo
Eric SetoUnionville H SNT12.95Photo
Michael OlinsThornlea S SNT13.20Photo
Omar DooKeswick H SNT13.24Photo
Jeffery DelenardoKeswick H SNT13.33Photo
Brad HenryCardinal Carter S SNT13.36Photo
Tim GalangBrother Andre C H SNT13.37Photo
Nana YeboahEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.53Photo
Allen HoBayview S SNT13.60Photo
Edouardo ProdigalidadOur Lady of the LakeNT13.61Photo
Andrew RodmanMarkham D H SNT13.61Photo
Michael BusseBayview S SNT13.64Photo
Michael ChieraSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.70Photo
Kelvin ChunSt. Robert C H SNT13.74Photo
Maurizio AugurusaSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.80Photo
Ray AbramsonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.1013.80Photo
Brandon ChungBayview S SNT13.82Photo
Nathan LeungSt. Robert C H SNT13.90Photo
Sean ParkDr. G. W. Williams S SNT13.90Photo
Dan SebbenHuron Heights S SNT13.98Photo
Kevin ChuUnionville H S14.0014.02Photo
Dorin IleaEmily Carr Secondary School12.6614.02Photo
Eric LeungSt. Robert C H SNT14.09Photo
Wesley LaiSt. Robert C H SNT14.13Photo
Kyle GilliesKeswick H SNT14.13Photo
Daniel ShawOur Lady of the LakeNT14.14Photo
Vladimir SolovievEmily Carr Secondary School14.5014.22Photo
Albert HseuhUnionville H S13.9114.23Photo
Ardavan GaneshalingamMiddlefield C INT14.24Photo
Daniel AngeloniKing City S SNT14.29Photo
Jonathan YamBayview S SNT14.48Photo
Andrew EgalonNewmarket H SNT14.53Photo
Stephen HawleySir. William Mulock SSNT14.61Photo
Maxwell SerebryannyThornhill S SNT14.74Photo
David KimBayview S SNT15.07Photo
Ryan WongRichmond Green Secondary Schoo11.9015.34Photo
Christopher CharitouKing City S SNTDNS
Mike ChanKeswick H SNTDNS
Matthew KanBayview S SNTDNS
Mark SerazinKing City S SNTDNS
Ioannou DanielCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Ryan CarrimanAlexander MacKenzie H S13.96DNS
Joel NicholsonNewmarket H SNTDNS
Ryan LienVaughan S SNTDNS
Julian DitommasoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Daniel VescioSt. Joan of Arc C H S12.05DNS
Abtin JafroodifarBayview S SNTDNS
Derrick ChowBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Alex ChanBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Aaron DavisMarkham D H S12.0911.9210Photo
Adrian Van RossumSt. Augustine CHS12.3512.068Photo
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.12.3912.116Photo
Derick RobinsonKeswick H S12.2612.144Photo
Gaetano IsidoriHoly Cross C H S12.6012.142Photo
AJ HowardSt. Robert C H S12.6212.321Photo
Alex BedleyRichmond Hill H S12.7312.43Photo
Andrew RaisbeckDr. John Denison12.5212.74Photo
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.