Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
11.96
12.47
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
12.56
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
12.06
12.72
Josh McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.30
12.76
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.20
13.02
Joshua Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.74
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
12.49
12.84
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.20
12.84
Max Selitto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
12.88
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.92
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
12.34
13.03
Tife Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.11
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.30
13.16
Roy Taguchi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.60
13.27
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
NT
13.40
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.60
13.63
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
13.64
Matt Ciavarro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.67
Brendon Barrow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.83
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.85
Nasser Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.00
14.23
Aaron Burlacoff
Greenwood College
14.00
14.28
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
14.31
Alec O'Brian
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
14.33
Max McCutcheon
Royal St. George's College
14.28
14.41
Edward Lancaster
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.41
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
NT
14.44
Tolu Fadeyi
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.00
14.48
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College
NT
14.51
Edson Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.98
14.62
Luke Sacco
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.87
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.94
Nathan Beber
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
15.01
Daniel Jiang
Pickering College
NT
15.11
Alex McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
NT
15.46
Ross Macdonell
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Dom Jedrzejewski
Country Day School - King City
12.49
DNS
Kurtis Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Will Leskov
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
12.47
12.17
10
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.56
12.29
8
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
12.72
12.30
6
Joshua Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.74
12.47
5
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
12.84
12.52
4
Josh McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.76
12.57
3
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.02
12.61
2
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.84
12.63
1
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en