Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 15, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (230.71 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sydney Borutskie
Holy Trinity - Bradford
ND
4.64
10
4.57(0.0)
4.47(0.0)
4.45(0.0)
4.51(0.0)
4.64(0.0)
4.49(0.0)
Sierra Duncan
Barrie North - Barrie
ND
4.60
8
Foul(0.0)
4.43(0.0)
4.60(0.0)
4.60(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
4.44(0.0)
Hannah Billedeau
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
4.39
6
4.39(0.0)
4.29(0.0)
4.00(0.0)
3.95(0.0)
3.95(0.0)
3.95(0.0)
Tami Obasanya
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
4.37
4
4.37(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
4.19(0.0)
4.11(0.0)
4.15(0.0)
4.30(0.0)
Kaitlyn Austin
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
ND
4.32
2
4.13(0.0)
4.18(0.0)
3.94(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
4.32(0.0)
4.20(0.0)
Kate Wadge
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
4.30
1
4.30(0.0)
4.17(0.0)
4.28(0.0)
4.19(0.0)
4.30(0.0)
4.27(0.0)
Grace Semmens
St. Joseph's - Barrie
ND
4.19
3.51(0.0)
4.19(0.0)
Taylor Snelgrove
Barrie North - Barrie
ND
4.15
4.15(0.0)
4.02(0.0)
4.15(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
3.92(0.0)
4.14(0.0)
Desiree Case
St. Joseph's - Barrie
ND
4.14
3.86(0.0)
4.14(0.0)
4.10(0.0)
Hanna Olsen
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
3.99
3.62(0.0)
3.99(0.0)
3.99(0.0)
Sydney Attwell
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
3.99
3.84(0.0)
3.99(0.0)
3.87(0.0)
Daryan Chadwick
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
3.95
3.86(0.0)
3.95(0.0)
Maddison Van Veld
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
3.71
3.71(0.0)
Vanessa Mate
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
3.57
3.57(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
Anysa Britton
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
3.49
3.49(0.0)
Wren Pico
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
3.54
3.48
3.48(0.0)
Kaitlyn Battaglia
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
3.29
3.29(0.0)
Bryar Palahnuk
Barrie North - Barrie
ND
3.19
3.19(0.0)
Gillian Marshall
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
3.08
3.08(0.0)
Taylor Foster
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
2.94
2.94(0.0)
Sydney Good
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
2.84
2.84(0.0)
Alysha Dunbar-Garner
Bradford - Bradford
ND
2.43
2.43(0.0)
Diana Zinovjeva
Bradford - Bradford
ND
FOUL
Foul(0.0)
Ally Simone
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Foul(0.0)
Clare Dallimore
St. Joseph's - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Foul(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
Annalise Turner
Holy Trinity - Bradford
3.53
FOUL
Foul(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
Maya DeLima
St. Joseph's - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Foul(0.0)
Abby Antoski
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
ND
DNS
Kim Dang
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
2.79
DNS
Daniela Andrade
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
3.15
DNS
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
DNS
Natalie Watson
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
DNS
Logan Nykoliation
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
DNS
Winnie Oyewole
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
4.04
DNS
Anna Sondergaard
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
3.41
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 15 May 2019 20:04:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en