Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Natalie Keys
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ND
4.50
10
Mariam M Hammed
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
3.77
4.27
8
Kiara Montaque
All Saints - Whitby
4.33
4.14
6
Jayla J Byrom
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
3.41
4.12
5
Leonie Kabongo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3.62
4.09
4
Melia Crossfield
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4.26
4.08
3
Cheyanne Johnson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
4.18
4.06
2
Zohara Neptune
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.98
1
Lena Smyth
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
3.97
Paige Smith
All Saints - Whitby
ND
3.82
Alexis Lam
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.82
Paige Collington-Millar
St. Mary - Pickering
4.20
3.82
Ariyah Ammah-Turner
All Saints - Whitby
ND
3.80
Ava Hagan
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.79
Atandwa A Jones
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
3.64
3.75
Harmony Davis
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
ND
3.69
Elina Roopchand
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.67
Charlotte Cooper
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ND
3.67
Emilie Saunders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.67
Jaeda Edwards
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
3.61
Iyanu Oduntan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
3.58
Marissa Biswas
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3.82
3.57
Charlie Blanchet
Uxbridge S S
ND
3.52
Adelaide Zimmerman
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
3.47
Isabelle Acheampong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.45
Najaela Ford-Cooper
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.44
April Harvey
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.42
Sandra Nangmeni
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3.78
3.42
Jaime Nadeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3.41
3.41
Jordan Crawford-Tate
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
3.40
Anabel Veilleux
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.34
Tessa Butler
All Saints - Whitby
ND
3.30
Mackenzie Nunn
Uxbridge S S
ND
3.30
Alyssa Zitona
All Saints - Whitby
ND
3.28
Samuela Ndeke
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.17
Serena Ngomsi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.10
Emma Van Egmond
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ND
3.09
Egypt Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
3.42
3.05
Hosanna Shirandi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.05
Olivia Percolides
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
3.04
Pardeep Bath
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
3.04
Natalia Ruddock
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.02
Amna Zafar
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
3.00
Brooke Langlois
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
2.93
Maddie Sneyd
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
2.90
Maria James Bibby
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
2.78
Kailee Richard
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
2.65
Mackenzie Blencoe
Ajax High School
ND
2.65
Madelyn Schultz
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
2.44
Ava-Ryan McLeod
Anderson - Whitby
ND
2.31
Nikesha Jeyaseelan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
2.23
Scarlett Maguire
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
1.68
Olivia Woolley
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Bryn Kouba
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Mya Pagett
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
ND
Aliyah Campbell
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Brooklyn Marshall
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
ND
Mikka Bea
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
ND
Jada Saunders
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
ND
Kosi Okpalugo
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
ND
ND
Olivia Nowak
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Leela Jonnavithula
Brooklin - Brooklin
ND
ND
Veronica Bebee
Henry Street - Whitby
ND
ND
Kara Schultz
Henry Street - Whitby
4.29
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en