Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2023 to May 25, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ka-Sarah Johnson
Mayfield - Brampton
3.98
4.50
10
4.50(0.0)
4.31(0.0)
4.14(0.0)
4.09(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
4.08(0.0)
Nadiarose Pimental-Soto
Notre Dame - Brampton
4.30
4.42
8
Foul(0.0)
4.13(0.0)
4.08(0.0)
4.00(0.0)
2.64(0.0)
4.42(0.0)
Sarah-Lynn Johnston
St. Edmund Campion
4.50
4.38
6
4.38(0.0)
4.25(0.0)
3.85(0.0)
3.94(0.0)
4.33(0.0)
4.17(0.0)
Brooklyn Passley
St. Edmund Campion
4.17
4.28
5
3.59(0.0)
3.95(0.0)
3.64(0.0)
3.58(0.0)
4.02(0.0)
4.28(0.0)
Emma DaCosta
Mentor College - Mississauga
4.01
4.24
4
3.99(0.0)
3.86(0.0)
4.05(0.0)
4.04(0.0)
4.13(0.0)
4.24(0.0)
Chelsea Trotman
St. Edmund Campion
4.20
4.22
3
Foul(0.0)
3.78(0.0)
4.04(0.0)
3.98(0.0)
4.00(0.0)
4.22(0.0)
Kosiochukwu Eze
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4.11
4.22
2
4.22(0.0)
3.88(0.0)
3.33(0.0)
3.76(0.0)
3.43(0.0)
3.91(0.0)
Dinina Bian
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
3.94
4.21
1
4.20(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
3.97(0.0)
4.21(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
4.21(0.0)
Jaelyn Mallitt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3.80
3.84
3.84(0.0)
3.80(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
Shyontae Boothe
St. Augustine - Brampton
4.00
3.82
Foul(0.0)
3.82(0.0)
3.80(0.0)
Bairavi Kalatharan
Bramalea - Brampton
3.77
3.82
3.79(0.0)
3.82(0.0)
3.39(0.0)
Ariel Baugh
Mayfield - Brampton
3.90
3.81
3.74(0.0)
3.64(0.0)
3.81(0.0)
Michelle Bismark
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
3.75
3.79
3.79(0.0)
3.69(0.0)
3.04(0.0)
Nataly Dabrowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
3.98
3.77
3.18(0.0)
3.77(0.0)
3.69(0.0)
Michelle Onuorah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
3.75
3.75
3.75(0.0)
3.58(0.0)
3.17(0.0)
Mayelle Masacupan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
3.74
3.75
3.56(0.0)
3.75(0.0)
3.58(0.0)
Alyson Atemefah
St. Augustine - Brampton
3.76
3.69
2.90(0.0)
3.69(0.0)
3.22(0.0)
Meadow Palmieri
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
3.72
3.67
3.53(0.0)
3.43(0.0)
3.67(0.0)
Emma Wilson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
3.75
3.60
Foul(0.0)
3.60(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
Shamara Noble
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4.23
3.59
3.41(0.0)
Foul(0.0)
3.59(0.0)
Alize Waugh-Sunico
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
4.01
3.58
3.57(0.0)
3.24(0.0)
3.58(0.0)
Veronica Mancini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
3.90
3.57
3.57(0.0)
3.54(0.0)
3.22(0.0)
Samantha Gilbert
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
3.88
3.48
3.31(0.0)
3.48(0.0)
3.44(0.0)
Olivia Dawes
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
3.79
3.48
2.58(0.0)
3.20(0.0)
3.48(0.0)
Arella Oduro
Bramalea - Brampton
4.06
3.41
2.36(0.0)
3.12(0.0)
3.41(0.0)
Angela Jones
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
3.77
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:00:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en