trackdatabase.com logo







Bantam/Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Matthew BellLansdowneNT13.51
Zachary CheffNortheasternNT13.62
Brenden ScottChurchillNT13.59
Zackary Dubé-LessardMacdonald CartierNT13.82
Tyler BankieWanup Public SchoolNT13.89
Gaston BelangerLansdowneNT14.25
Brendan SkiffingtonNortheasternNT14.04
Gabriel MurayMacdonald CartierNT14.18
Aidan RistoChurchillNT14.62
James CollinsMarkstay TimberwolvesNT14.75
Cyrus ChanNesbitt15:05.0015.25
Mykeal SloanNesbitt15:15.0015.53
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Matthew BellLansdowne13.5113.5110
Brenden ScottChurchill13.5913.608
Zachary CheffNortheastern13.6213.626
Zackary Dubé-LessardMacdonald Cartier13.8213.825
Tyler BankieWanup Public School13.8913.904
Brendan SkiffingtonNortheastern14.0414.053
Gabriel MurayMacdonald Cartier14.1814.192
Gaston BelangerLansdowne14.2514.251
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.