Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
5.46
10
Zaria Armstrong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
4.85
8
Naushana Bethel
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
4.72
6
Vicky Tran
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
4.68
5
Jasmine Fairbairn
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4.58
4.59
4
Chanice McAnuff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
4.36
2.50
Clare Palmer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.36
2.50
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.32
1
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.31
Christina Fabok
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
4.17
Emily Chanthalyma
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.17
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.06
Alyssa Stapleton
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
4.04
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
4.48
4.00
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.96
Dannica Matta
Aurora High School
ND
3.94
Lena Souphabsila
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.92
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.90
Carly Weber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
3.88
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.85
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.84
Rebecca Chen
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.83
Hazel Brown
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
3.80
Rachel Miller
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
3.79
Alice Wong
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.77
Chanel Lewis
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.76
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.74
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.74
Michelle Fong
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.70
Alexandra Moyssakas
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
3.67
Angela Li
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.67
Sarah Israel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.63
Kathryn Marcelino
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
3.63
Eugena Tang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.62
Kaleigh McGrath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
3.60
Meghan Chow
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.58
Emilia Comsa
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.55
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.48
Irene Zhu
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.46
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
3.44
Cianna James
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.44
Oshynne Lee Loy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.44
Rachel Cheung
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.41
Jaclyn Winitsky
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.40
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.40
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.40
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3.62
3.40
Crystal Piao
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.39
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.39
Rae Abelido
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.36
Kayue Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.25
Rebecca Tutolo
Aurora High School
ND
3.23
Gluke Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.23
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.20
Susie Wang
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.14
Carey Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.04
Shania Bhopa
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.04
Tammy Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.03
Praniya Elangainesan
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.02
Talia Rockman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.02
Aneesha Nath
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.90
Stephanie Liu
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
2.87
Ireland Graham
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
2.87
Sarah Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.86
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
2.75
Ashleigh Landon
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
2.49
Jesstina Best
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
2.48
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.46
Judy Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.18
Sandy Dai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
1.76
Alison Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
DQ
Skye Nip
Aurora High School
ND
DQ
Naomi Brown
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Julia Spencer
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
DNS
Grace Joseph
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Gillian Osatyamwen
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNS
Brianna Stevens
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Lindsay Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Maryam Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Julia Scott
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
DNS
Maggie Sproxton
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Joyce Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Gabrielle Murad
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Jessie Tsang
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
3.77
DNS
Caitlyn Mackie
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Kishira Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
DNS
Dana Fiorino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Alyana Lakhani
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNS
Taylor De Souza
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en