Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 7, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.50
10
Camille Mawugbe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.44
8
Angela Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.41
6
Crystal Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.20
5
Hayleigh King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
4.15
3.50
Sarah Chu
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.15
3.50
Virginia Purvis
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
4.13
2
Rachel Wang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.10
1
Samantha Dong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.04
Judy Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.01
Sammy Janeeck
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
3.98
Mackenzie Stephenson
Maple - Maple
ND
3.94
Marianna Qu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.92
Betty Huo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.91
Camryn Webber
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.91
Georgia Noble
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
3.91
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
ND
3.80
Akila Visram
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
3.79
Maria Gamboa
Markville - Markham
ND
3.76
Sammi Wai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.76
Jenny Xue
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
3.71
Li Shang
Markville - Markham
ND
3.67
Mia Kurtz Favero
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3.44
3.65
Nicoletta Gabriele
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.65
Emily Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.59
Amber Lewtak
Aurora High School
ND
3.59
Liberty Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.58
Ola Animashaun
Aurora High School
ND
3.50
Tajah Minott
Markville - Markham
ND
3.41
Erica Ferzoco
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.40
Zemeng Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.39
Kaitlyn Lee
Markville - Markham
ND
3.34
Irit Kislyuk
Aurora High School
ND
3.32
Monica Yuen
Markville - Markham
ND
3.32
Alyssa Reaume
Aurora High School
ND
3.31
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
ND
3.27
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
3.23
Amy Yan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.13
Lisa Cao
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
2.97
Victoria Ball
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
2.88
Emily Dong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.84
Vanessa Landayan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
2.84
Maggie Ly
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
2.79
Anna Choo
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
2.77
Julia Malizia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.75
Ria Arora
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
2.66
Amanda Guo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.65
Gurleen Singh
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
2.49
Elizabeth Anderson
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
1.96
Jaylen Lewis
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
1.56
Norah Melnyk
Malvern - Toronto
ND
ND
Jaclyn Fearnley
Aurora High School
ND
ND
Alexia Rocca
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
ND
Flora Sun
University of Toronto-Toronto
ND
ND
Jessica Huynh
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
ND
Mylene Manuel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Cindy Houng
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Devanshi Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
ND
ND
Ronette Elmar
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Natalia Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
ND
Ishika Kaushal
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Joanna Alphonso
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
ND
Cache Garwood
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
ND
Sofia Yaseri
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
c
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 21:32:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en